| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 162 -20.8% | 204 -14.19% | 238 -6.63% | 255 -21.33% | 324 -13.88% | 376 -63.25% | 1 023 101.21% | 508 35.61% | 375 9.4% | 343 50.22% | 228 22200% | 1 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 197.56% | -21 -192.86% | -7 | 2 137.5% | -4 -101.44% | 283 1357.89% | 19 -36.67% | 31 5.26% | 29 -47.22% | 55 10700% | 1 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
138 | 216 | 235 | 319 | 309 | 380 | 731 | 481 | 339 | 308 | 172 | 1 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 -17.95% | 40 -10.34% | 44 -7.45% | 48 -8.74% | 53 -1.9% | 54 9.38% | 49 35.21% | 36 18.33% | 31 39.53% | 22 115% | 10 1900% | 1 | ||
| Нетен марж | 12.66% 223.19% | -10.28% -241.3% | -3.01% | 0.47% 143.54% | -1.09% -103.93% | 27.7% 624.57% | 3.82% -53.3% | 8.19% -3.78% | 8.51% -64.87% | 24.22% -51.57% | 50% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 71 -4.14% | 74 -38.03% | 120 15.27% | 104 -79.31% | 502 2.83% | 488 -6.19% | 520 123.03% | 233 64.62% | 142 -12.62% | 162 40.89% | 115 878.26% | 12 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 -52.38% | 11 -41.67% | 18 -18.18% | 22 -46.99% | 42 -7.78% | 46 -30.23% | 66 122.41% | 30 48.72% | 20 34.48% | 15 16% | 13 525% | 2 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
25 48.48% | 17 -69.44% | 55 50% | 37 -42.86% | 64 -12.5% | 74 200% | 25 -36% | 38 -44.03% | 69 -18.79% | 84 -5.17% | 89 8600% | 1 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
70 -24.86% | 93 -27.31% | 127 -18.63% | 156 0.99% | 155 40.93% | 110 -20.37% | 138 46.74% | 94 192.06% | 32 16.67% | 28 217.65% | 9 142.86% | 4 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
60 -24.03% | 79 -21.83% | 101 -25.1% | 134 -13.2% | 155 61.17% | 96 27.03% | 76 25.42% | 60 156.52% | 24 43.75% | 16 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 39 10% | 36 -12.5% | 41 5.26% | 39 -37.7% | 62 -12.86% | 72 -28.93% | 101 -38.82% | 165 387.88% | 34 37.5% | 25 140% | 10 1900% | 1 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
-11 63.93% | -31 -52.5% | -20 61.17% | -53 -115.19% | 347 -8.25% | 378 -1.07% | 382 174.63% | 139 27.1% | 109 -18.63% | 134 26.44% | 106 1200% | 8 | ||
|
Парични средства |
2 -85.71% | 11 110% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -98.31% | 332 12.07% | 297 -9.8% | 329 64200% | 1 -97.37% | 19 -49.33% | 38 1150% | 3 -62.5% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 37.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -40% |
| 2017 | 15 25% |
| 2016 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 36.36% |
| 2013 | 11 |