| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 069 -32.65% | 1 587 11.98% | 1 417 14.6% | 1 236 0.29% | 1 233 7.59% | 1 146 -28.99% | 1 614 -53.41% | 3 463 211.45% | 1 112 9.96% | 1 011 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
140 -33.74% | 211 88.13% | 112 10.61% | 101 -11.61% | 115 32.54% | 86 -75.11% | 347 -44.66% | 627 1191.58% | 49 493.75% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
899 | 1 335 | 1 278 | 1 086 | 891 | 1 051 | 2 594 | 785 | 564 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
296 -18.68% | 364 -2.2% | 372 50.41% | 247 2204.76% | 11 -93.98% | 178 -12.09% | 203 -51.17% | 416 105.3% | 202 -5.04% | 213 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.06% -1.62% | 13.28% 68% | 7.9% -3.48% | 8.19% -11.86% | 9.29% 23.2% | 7.54% -64.95% | 21.51% 18.78% | 18.11% 314.7% | 4.37% 439.97% | 0.81% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 902 -1.95% | 3 979 -5.45% | 4 209 -5.39% | 4 449 0% | 4 449 -35.73% | 6 922 -1.18% | 7 005 -14.47% | 8 189 17.6% | 6 964 13.16% | 6 154 80.59% | 3 408 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 295 -6.55% | 3 526 17.06% | 3 013 -3.74% | 3 130 -5.38% | 3 308 2.63% | 3 223 1.5% | 3 175 -5.71% | 3 367 -2.27% | 3 446 2.43% | 3 364 0.11% | 3 360 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 -40.43% | 24 -11.32% | 27 -34.57% | 41 44.64% | 29 -75.11% | 115 1400% | 8 0% | 8 -67.39% | 24 -84.82% | 155 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 250 -8.24% | 2 452 -14.6% | 2 871 -10.62% | 3 212 -1.75% | 3 270 -44.5% | 5 891 -2.65% | 6 052 -19.82% | 7 548 9.6% | 6 887 12.52% | 6 120 80.95% | 3 382 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 161 22.17% | 950 -16.57% | 1 139 3.1% | 1 104 -4.64% | 1 158 -67.9% | 3 608 33.35% | 2 706 98.28% | 1 365 -62.21% | 3 611 15.98% | 3 114 -7.33% | 3 360 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 84 187.72% | 29 -96.53% | 839 -9.09% | 923 14.46% | 806 -19.17% | 998 -6.96% | 1 072 -3.59% | 1 112 110.96% | 527 10.15% | 479 2240% | 20 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 651 8.14% | 1 527 14.18% | 1 338 8.19% | 1 236 7.95% | 1 145 11.11% | 1 031 8.15% | 953 48.53% | 642 731.13% | 77 128.79% | 34 32% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
495 26.83% | 391 24.63% | 313 -9.85% | 348 19.51% | 291 -86.94% | 2 227 -2.18% | 2 277 -26.54% | 3 099 39.97% | 2 214 7.9% | 2 052 24987.5% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 -16.9% |
| 2019 | 71 24.56% |
| 2018 | 57 -22.97% |
| 2017 | 74 51.02% |
| 2016 | 49 -20.97% |
| 2015 | 62 -11.43% |
| 2014 | 70 -11.39% |
| 2013 | 79 |