| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 878 -40.77% | 18 367 -11.05% | 20 648 4.15% | 19 825 29.78% | 15 276 -9.25% | 16 834 -32.64% | 24 990 20.05% | 20 817 9.7% | 18 977 79.57% | 10 568 -27.89% | 14 656 118.63% | 6 704 -99.88% | 5 622 166 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
325 37.37% | 237 543.06% | 37 -75.34% | 149 -57.31% | 350 -51.21% | 717 -30.53% | 1 032 226.54% | 316 31.21% | 241 216.11% | 76 -85.53% | 527 668.66% | 69 -99.61% | 17 384 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 277 | 18 062 | 20 568 | 19 644 | 14 911 | 16 107 | 23 937 | 20 480 | 18 715 | 10 490 | 14 125 | 702 | 5 579 728 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
295 1.95% | 289 15.31% | 251 -4.67% | 263 -4.81% | 276 -7.22% | 298 -1.36% | 302 -9.23% | 332 -4.27% | 347 0.44% | 346 -2.31% | 354 20.35% | 294 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.99% 131.92% | 1.29% 622.93% | 0.18% -76.32% | 0.75% -67.11% | 2.29% -46.24% | 4.26% 3.13% | 4.13% 172.01% | 1.52% 19.61% | 1.27% 76.03% | 0.72% -79.94% | 3.59% 251.57% | 1.02% 230.54% | 0.31% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 496 -25.47% | 4 691 -7.44% | 5 067 97.47% | 2 566 6.99% | 2 398 11.64% | 2 148 39.83% | 1 536 -32.3% | 2 270 -1.05% | 2 294 8.51% | 2 114 131.34% | 914 -4.28% | 955 -99.93% | 1 342 652 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 131 -4.53% | 1 185 -5.43% | 1 253 -5.55% | 1 327 48.2% | 895 132.85% | 384 9.46% | 351 5.37% | 333 24.43% | 268 10.78% | 242 -16.43% | 289 -12.11% | 329 -99.92% | 387 559 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
510 -57.83% | 1 209 1082% | 102 -84.52% | 661 -45.42% | 1 210 334.31% | 279 948.08% | 27 -84.1% | 167 -49.14% | 329 37.39% | 239 0.86% | 237 -10.94% | 266 -99.93% | 395 740 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 073 -13.15% | 2 387 -4.56% | 2 501 7424.62% | 33 -92.12% | 422 671.03% | 55 -37.79% | 88 -92.81% | 1 224 -20.15% | 1 532 -2.35% | 1 569 259.37% | 437 -46.52% | 817 -99.94% | 1 322 712 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -99.89% | 2 320 -5.65% | 2 459 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -60.94% | 33 -98.8% | 2 733 1449.28% | 176 -21.23% | 224 34.77% | 166 -42.98% | 291 -77.45% | 1 293 4.42% | 1 238 1% | 1 226 331.12% | 284 138.63% | 119 -99.9% | 119 131 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 007 -12.89% | 2 304 -10.24% | 2 567 1.33% | 2 533 5.61% | 2 398 14.61% | 2 093 44.58% | 1 447 38.44% | 1 046 37.34% | 761 39.81% | 545 14.39% | 476 438.15% | 88 -99.56% | 19 940 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 713 20.34% | 2 254 137.68% | 948 165% | 358 -8.74% | 392 -70.11% | 1 312 52.65% | 859 89.73% | 453 4.36% | 434 8.29% | 401 317.02% | 96 -63.5% | 263 -99.94% | 439 711 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 64 -8.57% |
| 2020 | 70 -2.78% |
| 2019 | 72 -10% |
| 2018 | 80 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 85 -19.05% |
| 2016 | 105 -2.78% |
| 2015 | 108 -2.7% |
| 2014 | 111 -10.48% |
| 2013 | 124 |