| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 944 -14.53% | 3 445 43.34% | 2 403 -99.91% | 2 729 559 35.91% | 2 008 378 98322.58% | 2 041 7.26% | 1 903 -7% | 2 046 -99.9% | 1 965 926 105127.64% | 1 868 | 1 960 14.86% | 1 707 0.85% | 1 692 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
238 5.2% | 226 16.62% | 194 -99.87% | 147 361 -29.45% | 208 861 74853.58% | 279 12.37% | 248 -8.49% | 271 -99.88% | 218 312 112263.42% | 194 | 98 33.57% | 73 37.5% | 53 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 699 | 3 191 | 2 186 | 2 563 300 | 1 797 622 | 1 758 | 1 625 | 1 768 | 1 731 263 | 1 656 | 1 818 | 1 633 | 1 635 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
225 -5.77% | 239 21.56% | 197 -99.9% | 195 420 -15.76% | 231 979 132953.37% | 174 -10.26% | 194 1.33% | 192 -99.81% | 99 969 80362.14% | 124 | 38 -25.25% | 51 -11.61% | 57 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.08% 23.09% | 6.56% -18.64% | 8.06% 49.37% | 5.4% -48.09% | 10.4% -23.85% | 13.66% 4.77% | 13.03% -1.6% | 13.25% 19.29% | 11.1% 6.78% | 10.4% | 4.98% 16.29% | 4.28% 36.35% | 3.14% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 157 -59.55% | 388 74.08% | 223 -99.92% | 281 930 -4.88% | 296 409 51893.36% | 570 51.49% | 376 2.22% | 368 -99.86% | 263 668 84300.82% | 312 | 209 27.5% | 164 -43.26% | 288 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
66 -31.75% | 97 13.17% | 85 -99.91% | 93 070 -10.51% | 104 001 85008.37% | 122 18.91% | 103 34.9% | 76 -99.92% | 97 210 85542.34% | 114 | 64 -27.75% | 88 0% | 88 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
136 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
118 -25% | 157 84.43% | 85 -99.89% | 80 980 60.19% | 50 552 19914.57% | 253 109.32% | 121 1.29% | 119 -99.81% | 62 853 47919.53% | 131 | 82 2583.33% | 3 -97.8% | 140 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 91 -22.27% | 117 76.15% | 66 -99.83% | 39 737 -29.21% | 56 136 19470.77% | 287 257.32% | 80 36.52% | 59 -99.87% | 44 008 132318.46% | 33 | 32 6200% | 1 -99.63% | 137 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
279 21.06% | 231 4.4% | 221 -99.89% | 200 950 -18.27% | 245 857 77457.1% | 317 23.75% | 256 2.87% | 249 -99.88% | 200 814 109916.53% | 183 | 127 -20.26% | 159 7.99% | 147 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
146 -16.42% | 174 -21.79% | 223 -99.85% | 149 123 9.43% | 136 272 84510.79% | 161 -16.67% | 193 -17.11% | 233 -99.81% | 122 449 73816.36% | 166 | 121 61.64% | 75 18.7% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 6.25% |
| 2020 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 |
| 2017 | 15 7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |