| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 232 0.75% | 1 222 9.53% | 1 116 0.28% | 1 113 -0.14% | 1 115 0.88% | 1 105 -1.1% | 1 117 7.42% | 1 040 5.33% | 987 19.79% | 824 8.99% | 756 -1.6% | 768 14.91% | 669 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -40% | 10 -9.09% | 11 -15.38% | 13 8.33% | 12 -31.43% | 18 -20.45% | 22 -30.16% | 32 8.62% | 30 114.81% | 14 -63.51% | 38 311.11% | 9 20% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 225 | 1 210 | 1 104 | 1 099 | 1 101 | 1 086 | 1 094 | 1 007 | 957 | 809 | 717 | 757 | 659 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 065 2.81% | 1 035 11.45% | 929 1.23% | 918 0.22% | 916 1.13% | 905 0.57% | 900 10.69% | 813 3.99% | 782 20.95% | 647 14.48% | 565 -5.8% | 600 16.25% | 516 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.5% -40.45% | 0.84% -17% | 1.01% -15.62% | 1.19% 8.48% | 1.1% -32.03% | 1.62% -19.57% | 2.01% -34.99% | 3.1% 3.12% | 3% 79.33% | 1.67% -66.52% | 5% 317.78% | 1.2% 4.43% | 1.15% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 476 3.1% | 461 5.87% | 436 4.16% | 418 -1.92% | 426 1.46% | 420 5.93% | 397 8.53% | 366 6.88% | 342 12.44% | 304 -2.14% | 311 -12.27% | 354 18.46% | 299 -28.57% | 419 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
132 0% | 132 -10.69% | 148 -8.81% | 163 -12.15% | 185 -6.94% | 199 8.06% | 184 -0.55% | 185 -12.98% | 213 3.48% | 206 11.05% | 185 -1.36% | 188 -29.15% | 265 -36.75% | 419 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 -55.56% | 5 80% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -40% | 10 0% | 10 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
87 -3.93% | 91 17.88% | 77 10.22% | 70 -6.16% | 75 -3.95% | 78 7.8% | 72 6.82% | 67 17.86% | 57 1.82% | 56 -5.98% | 60 -37.1% | 95 87.88% | 51 -22.66% | 65 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -40% | 13 -76.85% | 55 -12.2% | 63 -0.81% | 63 15.89% | 55 -19.55% | 68 19.82% | 57 5.71% | 54 0.96% | 53 14.29% | 47 -52.11% | 97 331.82% | 22 -26.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
266 2.16% | 261 4.08% | 251 4.26% | 240 5.38% | 228 4.94% | 217 4.94% | 207 10.66% | 187 18.45% | 158 21.18% | 130 1.19% | 129 -10.64% | 144 6.82% | 135 6.02% | 127 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
311 0% | 311 37.16% | 227 20.65% | 188 7.92% | 174 6.9% | 163 15.16% | 142 17.87% | 120 65.49% | 73 82.05% | 40 -46.58% | 75 29.2% | 58 -31.93% | 85 514.81% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 97 15.48% |
| 2020 | 84 -11.58% |
| 2019 | 95 14.46% |
| 2018 | 83 -20.95% |
| 2017 | 105 0.96% |
| 2016 | 104 -0.95% |
| 2015 | 105 -1.87% |
| 2014 | 107 7% |
| 2013 | 100 |