| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 31 616 -1.86% | 32 215 9.27% | 29 483 -0.66% | 29 678 -1.38% | 30 093 5.3% | 28 578 13.56% | 25 166 -17.26% | 30 416 16.71% | 26 062 -6.09% | 27 752 7.91% | 25 718 -8.63% | 28 149 -26.3% | 38 195 -6.67% | 40 924 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 043 40.5% | 742 1352% | 51 96.08% | 26 -94.67% | 489 490.74% | 83 230.61% | 25 -95.76% | 592 542.78% | 92 -63.64% | 253 -7.65% | 274 -52.9% | 582 -42.84% | 1 018 -27.71% | 1 408 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 498 | 31 411 | 29 385 | 29 577 | 29 577 | 28 467 | 25 109 | 29 794 | 25 929 | 27 437 | 25 427 | 27 648 | 32 936 | 39 381 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 932 -1.3% | 7 023 25.37% | 5 602 4.9% | 5 340 6.42% | 5 018 7.29% | 4 677 19.27% | 3 921 2.06% | 3 842 24.22% | 3 093 10.81% | 2 791 -0.05% | 2 793 -1.07% | 2 823 -10.5% | 3 154 35.55% | 2 327 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.3% 43.16% | 2.3% 1228.85% | 0.17% 97.38% | 0.09% -94.6% | 1.63% 461.01% | 0.29% 191.14% | 0.1% -94.88% | 1.94% 450.75% | 0.35% -61.28% | 0.91% -14.42% | 1.07% -48.45% | 2.07% -22.44% | 2.67% -22.54% | 3.44% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 15 848 21.32% | 13 063 26.26% | 10 347 20.52% | 8 585 -25.17% | 11 473 41.47% | 8 110 -7.46% | 8 764 19.21% | 7 351 12.63% | 6 527 4.92% | 6 221 -26.78% | 8 496 14.65% | 7 410 -44.54% | 13 362 5.22% | 12 699 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 979 -5.45% | 2 093 47.76% | 1 416 -9.36% | 1 563 -17.47% | 1 893 12.83% | 1 678 -7.81% | 1 820 -0.28% | 1 825 -12.39% | 2 084 12.48% | 1 852 -5.8% | 1 966 8.09% | 1 819 -2.2% | 1 860 -2.93% | 1 916 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 545 -49.05% | 3 032 42.64% | 2 126 70.41% | 1 248 -68.18% | 3 921 60.32% | 2 446 39.69% | 1 751 -22.9% | 2 271 99.51% | 1 138 -30.39% | 1 635 -43.8% | 2 909 69.75% | 1 714 -50.85% | 3 487 -11.41% | 3 936 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 651 34.76% | 7 162 60.08% | 4 474 62.25% | 2 757 -49.36% | 5 445 98.42% | 2 744 -20.93% | 3 471 66.58% | 2 084 16.33% | 1 791 38.79% | 1 291 -65.02% | 3 689 39.93% | 2 637 -67.2% | 8 038 -3.05% | 8 291 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 50% | 2 100% | 1 -99.06% | 109 -48.8% | 213 -31.69% | 311 -23.11% | 405 11214.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 325 36.87% | 4 621 12.78% | 4 097 15.11% | 3 560 -31.9% | 5 227 72.19% | 3 036 -25.5% | 4 074 60.28% | 2 542 6.4% | 2 389 35.33% | 1 765 -36.54% | 2 782 -15.3% | 3 285 -38.9% | 5 376 24.93% | 4 303 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 164 8.67% | 5 672 -3.42% | 5 873 0.78% | 5 827 0.38% | 5 805 8.2% | 5 365 1.37% | 5 293 0.48% | 5 268 11.23% | 4 736 -3.94% | 4 930 2.59% | 4 806 0.69% | 4 773 -10.34% | 5 324 25.02% | 4 259 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 930 105.33% | 2 888 6.71% | 2 707 23.06% | 2 200 421.45% | 422 -55.62% | 950 -15% | 1 118 56.77% | 713 -22.15% | 916 -5.34% | 968 15.5% | 838 41.42% | 593 -77.55% | 2 639 3.76% | 2 544 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 260 -1.89% |
| 2020 | 265 -8.3% |
| 2019 | 289 4716.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -97.92% |
| 2017 | 289 -2.69% |
| 2016 | 297 0.34% |
| 2015 | 296 2.42% |
| 2014 | 289 5.86% |
| 2013 | 273 |