| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 483 -10.46% | 1 657 -0.34% | 1 662 9.76% | 1 514 14.54% | 1 322 16.43% | 1 136 3.35% | 1 099 7.4% | 1 023 43.75% | 712 309.41% | 174 0% | 174 19.3% | 146 -52.34% | 306 30.85% | 234 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 7.18% | 100 33.56% | 75 -19.78% | 93 213.79% | 30 56.76% | 19 -57.47% | 44 61.11% | 28 1000% | -3 86.67% | -23 -25% | -18 -33.33% | -14 -212.5% | 12 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 372 | 1 551 | 1 581 | 1 411 | 1 286 | 1 110 | 1 047 | 988 | 714 | 191 | 180 | 159 | 293 | 234 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
372 -10.46% | 416 6.14% | 392 6.54% | 368 0% | 368 24.61% | 295 5.68% | 279 16.17% | 240 27.03% | 189 166.19% | 71 10.32% | 64 -9.35% | 71 -29.44% | 101 4.79% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.2% 19.7% | 6.02% 34.02% | 4.49% -26.91% | 6.14% 173.96% | 2.24% 34.63% | 1.67% -58.85% | 4.05% 50.02% | 2.7% 726.09% | -0.43% 96.74% | -13.24% -25% | -10.59% -11.76% | -9.47% -336.05% | 4.01% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 817 6.32% | 768 -12.01% | 873 11.71% | 781 56.4% | 500 4.27% | 479 9.98% | 436 2.28% | 426 34.79% | 316 101.3% | 157 14.55% | 137 -21.18% | 174 2.1% | 170 36.48% | 125 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
216 -21.42% | 275 -25.52% | 369 30.62% | 282 127.16% | 124 0.83% | 123 -19.13% | 152 9.96% | 139 69.38% | 82 68.42% | 49 -5.94% | 52 -5.61% | 55 1.9% | 54 -0.94% | 54 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
289 10.12% | 263 2.39% | 257 2.24% | 251 54.4% | 163 -20.1% | 203 42.14% | 143 -20.68% | 180 2.92% | 175 86.41% | 94 28.67% | 73 24.35% | 59 -7.26% | 63 34.78% | 47 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
269 17.41% | 229 -52.19% | 479 3.19% | 464 16.41% | 399 -1.02% | 403 6.49% | 378 -7.85% | 411 25.08% | 328 517.31% | 53 -56.85% | 123 -13% | 142 13.99% | 124 35% | 92 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 4.08% | 75 -54.35% | 165 585.11% | 24 -80.97% | 126 43.6% | 88 -17.7% | 107 7.18% | 100 1047.06% | 9 | 1 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 305 37.01% | 222 -5.43% | 235 5.02% | 224 9.5% | 205 53.26% | 133 13.48% | 118 21.05% | 97 68.14% | 58 334.62% | 13 36.84% | 10 -82.57% | 56 5.83% | 53 128.89% | 23 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
436 28.12% | 340 35.99% | 250 36.97% | 183 82.14% | 100 32.43% | 76 33.33% | 57 282.76% | 15 216% | -13 -31.58% | -10 -173.08% | 13 -58.06% | 32 -30.34% | 46 39.06% | 33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -18.75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 50% | 7 -53.33% | 15 -18.92% | 19 94.74% | 10 850% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 800% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 5.77% |
| 2019 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2018 | 54 10.2% |
| 2017 | 49 -26.87% |
| 2016 | 67 8.06% |
| 2015 | 62 3.33% |
| 2014 | 60 13.21% |
| 2013 | 53 |