| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕЛРЕСУРС ООД | 08.04.2010 | Съдружник | - | 0-50 хил. € | |
| РЕЦИКЛИРАЩИ КОМПАНИИ ООД | 12.04.2013 | Съдружник | 20% | 5 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 258 5.9% | 10 631 -27.81% | 14 726 16.45% | 12 646 31.44% | 9 621 -48.79% | 18 789 -57.32% | 44 020 98.77% | 22 146 -33.35% | 33 225 -11.32% | 37 464 17.02% | 32 016 134.77% | 13 637 -64.68% | 38 606 -9.66% | 42 733 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
261 138.65% | -676 -195.45% | 708 -14.93% | 832 71.91% | 484 160.47% | -801 -1510.81% | 57 -50.45% | 115 -14.18% | 133 5.67% | 126 34.24% | 94 25.17% | 75 194% | 26 -96.17% | 667 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 885 | 11 210 | 13 773 | 11 584 | 8 986 | 19 091 | 43 677 | 20 465 | 31 129 | 33 212 | 32 016 | 12 782 | 3 690 | 42 066 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
485 -17.33% | 587 -0.61% | 591 10.53% | 534 6.63% | 501 -16.88% | 603 -6.06% | 642 1.62% | 631 -0.08% | 632 0.82% | 627 15.12% | 545 1.82% | 535 -14.89% | 628 64.3% | 382 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.32% 136.5% | -6.36% -232.22% | 4.81% -26.94% | 6.58% 30.79% | 5.03% 218.09% | -4.26% -3405.35% | 0.13% -75.07% | 0.52% 28.76% | 0.4% 19.15% | 0.34% 14.72% | 0.29% -46.68% | 0.55% 732.3% | 0.07% -95.76% | 1.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 758 12.93% | 5 099 -5.51% | 5 396 -11.32% | 6 085 14.36% | 5 321 -0.57% | 5 352 -36.07% | 8 371 14.38% | 7 319 -13.78% | 8 488 -0.6% | 8 540 2.18% | 8 357 -6.39% | 8 927 -4.68% | 9 365 25.76% | 7 447 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 195 -15.84% | 2 609 9.27% | 2 387 3.14% | 2 315 0.85% | 2 295 -3.86% | 2 387 -3.93% | 2 485 -7.69% | 2 692 -15.23% | 3 176 -2.98% | 3 273 -16.65% | 3 927 -22.14% | 5 044 -4.67% | 5 291 9.11% | 4 849 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 393 12.7% | 1 236 -29.93% | 1 764 -19.33% | 2 187 16.22% | 1 882 13.3% | 1 661 -25.86% | 2 240 7.96% | 2 075 -22.32% | 2 672 -49.27% | 5 266 127.22% | 2 318 -3.24% | 2 395 13.08% | 2 118 252.6% | 601 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 368 11.45% | 3 920 9.11% | 3 592 -27.99% | 4 989 0.37% | 4 970 -9.25% | 5 477 -28.59% | 7 669 15.06% | 6 666 -15.98% | 7 933 -2.08% | 8 101 5.57% | 7 674 -5% | 8 078 -5.49% | 8 547 26.76% | 6 743 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 300 -27.97% | 3 193 3.82% | 3 075 -26.15% | 4 164 -3.15% | 4 300 -9.42% | 4 747 0% | 4 747 -11.28% | 5 351 -19.87% | 6 678 4.13% | 6 414 -2.59% | 6 584 -13.62% | 7 622 18.18% | 6 450 53.88% | 4 192 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 090 121.64% | 943 -6.49% | 1 008 8.59% | 929 -8.74% | 1 017 -16.28% | 1 215 -65.62% | 3 535 38.43% | 2 553 0% | 2 553 22.01% | 2 093 1.87% | 2 054 46.43% | 1 403 8.12% | 1 298 -10.48% | 1 450 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 389 23.16% | 1 128 -37.47% | 1 804 64.55% | 1 096 212.54% | 351 380% | -125 -117.86% | 701 7.44% | 653 17.7% | 555 26.6% | 438 -35.85% | 683 -19.57% | 849 3.81% | 818 16.19% | 704 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
58 -78.14% | 264 24.88% | 212 -66.69% | 636 483.57% | 109 44.9% | 75 -21.81% | 96 26.17% | 76 14.62% | 66 348.28% | 15 -57.97% | 35 -41.53% | 60 -90.84% | 659 26.15% | 522 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 -1.39% |
| 2020 | 72 -13.25% |
| 2019 | 83 1283.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -94.34% |
| 2017 | 106 -5.36% |
| 2016 | 112 -19.42% |
| 2015 | 139 -7.95% |
| 2014 | 151 -9.04% |
| 2013 | 166 |