| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 249 -25.17% | 3 005 -7.7% | 3 255 8.23% | 3 008 33.89% | 2 247 14.28% | 1 966 -23.73% | 2 577 -7.11% | 2 775 -5.4% | 2 933 | 2 696 22.66% | 2 198 -23% | 2 855 | 2 084 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
85 -11.7% | 96 -3.59% | 100 8.94% | 92 50.42% | 61 -39.59% | 101 -27.31% | 139 11.98% | 124 210.26% | 40 | 96 17.61% | 81 35.9% | 60 | 43 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 160 | 2 905 | 3 151 | 2 910 | 2 182 | 1 863 | 2 421 | 2 636 | 2 888 | 2 591 | 2 115 | 2 791 | 2 041 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
212 5.33% | 201 17.61% | 171 9.12% | 157 9.25% | 144 20.6% | 119 1.3% | 118 19.17% | 99 -19.58% | 123 | 96 6.21% | 90 30.15% | 70 | 50 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.77% 17.99% | 3.2% 4.45% | 3.06% 0.66% | 3.04% 12.35% | 2.71% -47.14% | 5.12% -4.69% | 5.38% 20.56% | 4.46% 227.98% | 1.36% | 3.55% -4.11% | 3.7% 76.49% | 2.1% | 2.06% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 147 -5.28% | 1 211 4.96% | 1 153 -4.93% | 1 213 18.3% | 1 026 22.77% | 835 -2.45% | 856 5.81% | 809 20.75% | 670 6.93% | 627 3.72% | 604 17.96% | 512 19.29% | 429 | 430 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
587 -6.13% | 626 -2.55% | 642 0.24% | 641 11.08% | 577 31.93% | 437 75.93% | 248 7.76% | 231 -4.25% | 241 3.52% | 233 69.14% | 138 -8.5% | 150 17.6% | 128 | 132 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
101 -14.35% | 118 -2.13% | 120 -0.42% | 121 -8.17% | 131 225.32% | 40 -35.77% | 63 -28.07% | 87 17.93% | 74 2.84% | 72 11.9% | 64 -20.25% | 81 97.5% | 41 | 79 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
30 -74.12% | 117 -13.31% | 134 -52.61% | 284 59.48% | 178 319.28% | 42 -74.85% | 169 0% | 169 10% | 153 2.74% | 149 -9.32% | 165 -2.13% | 168 6.13% | 159 | 213 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
98 -3.52% | 102 | 17 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 108 -42.86% | 190 -9.29% | 209 -30.56% | 301 4.99% | 287 24.12% | 231 156.82% | 90 -69.39% | 294 1.41% | 290 38.29% | 210 6.22% | 197 -1.03% | 199 -2.26% | 204 | 177 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 117 2.06% | 1 094 7.38% | 1 019 9.63% | 930 9.65% | 848 6.9% | 793 1.77% | 779 21.63% | 641 23.94% | 517 8.24% | 478 8.6% | 440 27.79% | 344 26.98% | 271 | 217 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
350 26.15% | 278 52.53% | 182 20.68% | 151 391.67% | 31 -75.81% | 127 -50.7% | 257 30.31% | 197 201.56% | 65 -41.82% | 112 -45.14% | 205 150.63% | 82 44.14% | 57 | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 38 8.57% |
| 2020 | 35 |
| 2019 | 35 -7.89% |
| 2018 | 38 8.57% |
| 2017 | 35 40% |
| 2016 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2015 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |