| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ПЪТИЩА И КО ООД | 23.01.2009 | Съдружник | 33% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 439 -21% | 3 088 30.86% | 2 360 21.67% | 1 939 22.95% | 1 577 -44.88% | 2 862 -4.01% | 2 981 0.34% | 2 971 -12.19% | 3 384 123.66% | 1 513 -46.49% | 2 827 -41.69% | 4 849 -37.19% | 7 719 -51.79% | 16 012 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
222 111.13% | -1 999 -1296.43% | -143 43.09% | -252 -24.24% | -202 -150.7% | 399 914.29% | 39 112.32% | -320 -1375.51% | 25 106.46% | -388 -25.66% | -309 -206.71% | 289 151.56% | 115 -91.7% | 1 386 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 207 | 5 012 | 2 443 | 2 126 | 1 740 | 2 387 | 2 860 | 3 194 | 3 303 | 1 784 | 3 025 | 4 419 | 7 551 | 14 543 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
771 -20.6% | 970 13.79% | 853 20.09% | 710 8.86% | 652 -1.92% | 665 25.7% | 529 -15.44% | 626 -3.7% | 650 61.7% | 402 -29.95% | 574 -22.14% | 737 -17.94% | 898 17.54% | 764 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.12% 114.08% | -64.75% -967.15% | -6.07% 53.23% | -12.97% -1.05% | -12.84% -191.99% | 13.95% 956.69% | 1.32% 112.28% | -10.76% -1552.65% | 0.74% 102.89% | -25.65% -134.85% | -10.92% -283% | 5.97% 300.48% | 1.49% -82.78% | 8.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 799 96.4% | 2 443 -42.75% | 4 268 -5.05% | 4 495 -3.72% | 4 669 -4.82% | 4 905 6.02% | 4 626 -0.69% | 4 658 -14.68% | 5 460 2.34% | 5 335 -7.24% | 5 751 -21.58% | 7 334 -15.01% | 8 629 9.24% | 7 899 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 138 104% | 1 048 -37.17% | 1 668 10.61% | 1 508 2.04% | 1 478 -13.91% | 1 717 -12.19% | 1 955 -11.58% | 2 211 -10.06% | 2 459 -8.19% | 2 678 -12.64% | 3 066 -4.64% | 3 215 -4.6% | 3 370 33.15% | 2 531 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 840 162.51% | 701 12.47% | 623 -10.17% | 694 -6.8% | 744 27.72% | 583 15.62% | 504 -21.93% | 646 -52.05% | 1 347 46.66% | 918 79.78% | 511 21.83% | 419 -12.02% | 477 68.23% | 283 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 471 597.4% | 354 46.2% | 242 -22.42% | 312 69.25% | 185 0.84% | 183 -19.55% | 228 -24.58% | 302 -60.75% | 768 18.35% | 649 -6% | 691 -65.4% | 1 997 -44.3% | 3 585 72.01% | 2 084 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
897 6646.15% | 13 -21.21% | 17 -19.51% | 21 | 104 -72.36% | 377 138.83% | 158 -64.73% | 448 -40.81% | 757 -41.43% | 1 292 1086.38% | 109 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 263 8.44% | 242 -82.59% | 1 392 13.55% | 1 226 -17.28% | 1 482 -6.69% | 1 589 -4.98% | 1 672 1.9% | 1 641 22.81% | 1 336 64.86% | 810 -14.23% | 945 -65.33% | 2 726 22.75% | 2 221 36.27% | 1 629 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 273 10.85% | 2 050 -48.68% | 3 995 -3.78% | 4 152 -6.7% | 4 450 -5.04% | 4 687 7.32% | 4 367 0.42% | 4 349 -7.1% | 4 681 0.24% | 4 670 -7.67% | 5 058 -5.19% | 5 335 5.81% | 5 042 2.04% | 4 941 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
523 104.6% | 256 -51.36% | 526 -49.31% | 1 037 9.92% | 943 -5.77% | 1 001 108.74% | 480 230.28% | 145 -51.62% | 300 -66.13% | 886 -23.11% | 1 152 33.53% | 863 -77.83% | 3 892 13.34% | 3 434 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 95 |
| 2020 | 95 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 114 15.15% |
| 2018 | 99 -4.81% |
| 2017 | 104 -14.05% |
| 2016 | 121 -5.47% |
| 2015 | 128 -3.03% |
| 2014 | 132 -5.04% |
| 2013 | 139 |