| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 461 45.02% | 318 32.06% | 241 -34.31% | 367 18.71% | 309 -41.76% | 530 84.85% | 287 43.48% | 200 -54.53% | 440 -14.26% | 513 93.26% | 265 -13.93% | 308 -20.45% | 388 -56.96% | 900 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 459.68% | 32 -36.08% | 50 -68.61% | 158 119.15% | 72 -62.89% | 194 1307.41% | 14 -69.66% | 46 -79.45% | 221 -38.93% | 363 229.77% | 110 95.45% | 56 -78.85% | 266 -45.32% | 486 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
263 | 277 | 186 | 182 | 221 | 297 | 214 | 140 | 196 | 138 | 154 | 251 | 120 | 414 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
60 13.59% | 53 11.96% | 47 3.37% | 46 0% | 46 1.14% | 45 3.53% | 43 11.84% | 39 5.56% | 37 20% | 31 30.43% | 24 24.32% | 19 -30.19% | 27 82.76% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 38.47% 285.94% | 9.97% -51.6% | 20.59% -52.21% | 43.1% 84.61% | 23.34% -36.29% | 36.64% 661.38% | 4.81% -78.86% | 22.76% -54.79% | 50.35% -28.77% | 70.69% 70.64% | 41.43% 127.09% | 18.24% -73.41% | 68.6% 27.03% | 54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 373 17.29% | 1 171 -2.64% | 1 203 -2.33% | 1 231 -26.63% | 1 678 1.74% | 1 649 11.28% | 1 482 1.19% | 1 465 -1.24% | 1 483 5.11% | 1 411 35.1% | 1 045 -4.89% | 1 098 3.32% | 1 063 5097.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
781 78.71% | 437 -9.43% | 483 -0.11% | 483 -1.87% | 492 18.45% | 416 -7.61% | 450 5.64% | 426 2.97% | 414 5.48% | 392 -0.26% | 393 22.45% | 321 361.76% | 70 240% | 20 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 0% | 40 -45.07% | 73 -42.74% | 127 89.31% | 67 13.91% | 59 13.86% | 52 -28.37% | 72 187.76% | 25 -52.43% | 53 296.15% | 13 -31.58% | 19 -85.93% | 138 373.68% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
62 -91.37% | 723 1.87% | 710 1076.27% | 60 -54.79% | 133 91.91% | 70 -28.04% | 97 -90.56% | 1 024 948.69% | 98 -56.49% | 224 21.61% | 185 -45.14% | 336 -65.76% | 983 104.03% | 482 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 227 -36.44% | 356 13.15% | 315 -0.32% | 316 27.69% | 247 0.62% | 246 -29.78% | 350 23.65% | 283 -35.88% | 442 -56.65% | 1 019 207.09% | 332 16.94% | 284 26.71% | 224 -13.61% | 259 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 136 1.09% | 1 124 -1.3% | 1 139 -2.75% | 1 171 -24.2% | 1 545 -2.23% | 1 580 14.02% | 1 386 -3.21% | 1 432 3.32% | 1 386 16.76% | 1 187 37.99% | 860 12.89% | 762 7.19% | 711 50.76% | 471 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
321 -1.72% | 327 1.43% | 322 8.62% | 297 -65.14% | 851 -5.67% | 902 52.99% | 590 -11.85% | 669 10.94% | 603 -1.09% | 609 99% | 306 -35.38% | 474 -28.08% | 659 2.3% | 644 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |