| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 370 -20.72% | 466 14.72% | 406 5.16% | 387 | 407 -8.51% | 445 -7.64% | 482 -6.45% | 515 3.28% | 499 -87.43% | 3 967 489.59% | 673 -24.24% | 888 -3.87% | 924 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-7 -113.33% | 54 123.4% | 24 4600% | 1 | 4 0% | 4 -72% | 13 -75.96% | 53 940% | 5 -95.19% | 106 342.55% | 24 -83.03% | 142 -18.29% | 173 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
375 | 410 | 378 | 384 | 400 | 436 | 464 | 459 | 474 | 483 | 649 | 764 | 898 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
277 -13.97% | 322 6.42% | 303 -1.33% | 307 | 287 -3.77% | 298 12.12% | 266 -6.47% | 284 0.54% | 283 13.32% | 250 -12.39% | 285 -28.95% | 401 60.66% | 250 | |||
| Нетен марж | -1.94% -116.82% | 11.51% 94.74% | 5.91% 4369.43% | 0.13% | 0.88% 9.3% | 0.8% -69.68% | 2.65% -74.3% | 10.33% 906.95% | 1.03% -61.74% | 2.68% -24.94% | 3.57% -77.6% | 15.95% -15% | 18.76% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 173 -19.71% | 215 8.51% | 198 -13.97% | 231 -21.57% | 294 -6.66% | 315 -5.81% | 334 -18.66% | 411 -6.07% | 438 9.46% | 400 -15.37% | 472 10.39% | 428 -14.24% | 499 0.72% | 495 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 -13.57% | 113 0% | 113 -8.3% | 123 -7.66% | 133 -5.43% | 141 -5.48% | 149 -6.71% | 160 -21.36% | 203 0% | 203 -11.95% | 231 -20.7% | 291 -24.7% | 387 75.23% | 221 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
10 111.11% | 5 | 12 -80.8% | 64 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
57 -8.2% | 62 2.52% | 61 -17.93% | 74 -18.08% | 90 -4.84% | 95 -34.74% | 146 0% | 146 -20.61% | 184 33.96% | 137 -7.59% | 148 0% | 148 -25.26% | 198 -59.96% | 495 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
32 520% | 5 -44.44% | 9 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 60 -21.33% | 77 20.97% | 63 -15.07% | 75 -24.74% | 99 -39.56% | 164 -0.93% | 166 -29.57% | 235 38.14% | 170 -10.96% | 191 -21.26% | 243 176.16% | 88 -42.67% | 153 -12.28% | 175 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
116 -24.41% | 153 11.15% | 138 -12.09% | 156 -23.12% | 203 -7.66% | 220 -7.31% | 238 -10.4% | 265 4.43% | 254 -3.31% | 263 -18.93% | 324 15.9% | 280 -6.97% | 301 4.63% | 287 | ||
|
Парични средства |
5 -80.39% | 26 18.6% | 22 -15.69% | 26 -56.41% | 60 1200% | 5 -76.32% | 19 442.86% | 4 -86.79% | 27 -24.29% | 36 159.26% | 14 -82.58% | 79 -44.44% | 143 43.08% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -96.77% |
| 2020 | 62 -11.43% |
| 2019 | 70 -6.67% |
| 2018 | 75 1.35% |
| 2017 | 74 -3.9% |
| 2016 | 77 -13.48% |
| 2015 | 89 -6.32% |
| 2014 | 95 -3.06% |
| 2013 | 98 |