| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 883 5.3% | 839 14.21% | 734 -67.47% | 2 257 95.31% | 1 156 -20.67% | 1 457 5.99% | 1 374 -13.79% | 1 594 -54.83% | 3 529 425.74% | 671 19.58% | 561 39.34% | 403 15.71% | 348 83.56% | 190 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 10.42% | 49 65.52% | 30 140.85% | -73 -140.92% | 177 -16.79% | 213 -12.03% | 242 6.52% | 228 61.82% | 141 111.54% | 66 41.3% | 47 46.03% | 32 -60.87% | 82 182.46% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
808 | 775 | 684 | 2 277 | 846 | 1 093 | 961 | 1 123 | 3 216 | 581 | 478 | 349 | 246 | 161 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
72 38.24% | 52 -12.82% | 60 -65.07% | 171 207.34% | 56 12.37% | 50 7.78% | 46 1.12% | 46 39.06% | 33 52.38% | 21 2.44% | 21 13.89% | 18 20% | 15 25% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.14% 4.85% | 5.85% 44.93% | 4.04% 225.55% | -3.22% -120.95% | 15.35% 4.9% | 14.64% -17% | 17.63% 23.56% | 14.27% 258.25% | 3.98% -59.76% | 9.9% 18.17% | 8.38% 4.8% | 7.99% -66.18% | 23.64% 53.88% | 15.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 751 -4.24% | 784 4.21% | 753 -3.03% | 776 -64.23% | 2 170 3.31% | 2 100 -8.06% | 2 284 2.27% | 2 234 -23.63% | 2 925 738.86% | 349 11.26% | 313 49.51% | 210 -9.09% | 231 47.87% | 156 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
245 -6.61% | 263 -2.84% | 270 -7.52% | 292 -82.76% | 1 696 -5.39% | 1 793 -4.86% | 1 884 -2.41% | 1 931 -25.92% | 2 606 2670.11% | 94 119.05% | 43 9.09% | 39 -18.95% | 49 -7.77% | 53 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
109 -46.5% | 205 138.1% | 86 -17.24% | 104 -62.34% | 276 107.31% | 133 -30.85% | 192 105.46% | 94 33.58% | 70 -32.18% | 103 46.38% | 71 5.34% | 67 25.96% | 53 73.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
269 -2.95% | 277 -1.45% | 281 0.55% | 280 -81.68% | 1 526 -0.3% | 1 531 -16.16% | 1 826 -2.11% | 1 865 -31.43% | 2 720 1361.54% | 186 40.54% | 132 78.62% | 74 -24.87% | 99 112.09% | 47 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
150 1737.5% | 8 -95.97% | 203 -4.11% | 212 -79.66% | 1 040 -8.95% | 1 143 -25.67% | 1 537 -3.53% | 1 594 -25.64% | 2 143 2323.12% | 88 30.08% | 68 43.01% | 48 173.53% | 17 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 284 4.32% | 273 -9.66% | 302 -9.37% | 333 272% | 89 45.83% | 61 -37.5% | 98 -21.31% | 125 -8.61% | 137 10.79% | 123 -23.73% | 162 61.22% | 100 -14.78% | 118 191.14% | 40 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
482 -2.58% | 495 4.99% | 471 -5.05% | 496 -22.88% | 644 13.02% | 570 24.19% | 459 24.41% | 369 79.8% | 205 26.1% | 163 -10.17% | 181 33.58% | 135 2.71% | 132 20.56% | 109 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 155.29% | 43 -53.55% | 94 110.34% | 44 -57.35% | 104 9.09% | 96 -5.08% | 101 23.13% | 82 -24.88% | 109 294.44% | 28 -28% | 38 1400% | 3 -75% | 10 -67.74% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 50% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 20% |
| 2013 | 10 |