| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 746 -6.71% | 7 231 -9.19% | 7 963 8.62% | 7 331 8.81% | 6 738 -9.5% | 7 445 3.39% | 7 201 -9.92% | 7 994 15.95% | 6 894 0.26% | 6 876 5.71% | 6 505 4.65% | 6 216 0.31% | 6 197 15.86% | 5 349 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
553 -17.61% | 671 -43.59% | 1 189 6.99% | 1 112 -21.49% | 1 416 -28.3% | 1 975 28.09% | 1 542 -13.34% | 1 779 20.8% | 1 473 -12.75% | 1 688 22.53% | 1 377 30.08% | 1 059 -16.86% | 1 274 94.91% | 653 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 049 | 6 479 | 6 682 | 6 053 | 5 208 | 5 264 | 5 596 | 6 025 | 5 225 | 4 901 | 4 724 | 4 808 | 4 716 | 4 095 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 123 -19.59% | 1 396 5.61% | 1 322 11.27% | 1 188 19.06% | 998 3.44% | 965 -3.43% | 999 -0.76% | 1 007 4.12% | 967 17.09% | 826 1.7% | 812 -6.75% | 871 6.44% | 818 88.24% | 435 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.19% -11.68% | 9.28% -37.88% | 14.93% -1.5% | 15.16% -27.84% | 21.01% -20.77% | 26.52% 23.89% | 21.41% -3.79% | 22.25% 4.18% | 21.36% -12.98% | 24.54% 15.91% | 21.18% 24.3% | 17.04% -17.11% | 20.55% 68.23% | 12.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 942 -5.02% | 9 414 -5% | 9 910 -0.43% | 9 953 4.41% | 9 533 12.06% | 8 506 7.63% | 7 904 -4.15% | 8 246 1.45% | 8 128 17.97% | 6 890 4.17% | 6 614 4.27% | 6 343 27.9% | 4 959 18.31% | 4 192 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 158 -8.66% | 4 552 -1.01% | 4 599 -2.4% | 4 712 21.62% | 3 874 18.71% | 3 264 5.04% | 3 107 -11.01% | 3 492 3.89% | 3 361 63.75% | 2 052 -1.64% | 2 087 -7.23% | 2 249 48.16% | 1 518 16.11% | 1 307 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 871 1.36% | 1 846 2.91% | 1 794 -3.17% | 1 852 -3.02% | 1 910 -2.89% | 1 967 9.85% | 1 791 -9.86% | 1 986 16.49% | 1 705 19.19% | 1 431 -7.47% | 1 546 11.67% | 1 385 4.6% | 1 324 42.8% | 927 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 178 20.25% | 980 -24.57% | 1 299 -26.25% | 1 761 43.2% | 1 230 -10.39% | 1 372 -3.42% | 1 421 -29.88% | 2 026 -56.98% | 4 711 423.47% | 900 4.39% | 862 -28.29% | 1 202 93.18% | 622 27.3% | 489 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
115 -75% | 460 -42.86% | 805 -30.95% | 1 166 45.29% | 803 | 22 -81.43% | 121 -55.87% | 275 -31.24% | 399 -21.03% | 506 -23.51% | 661 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 613 -13.83% | 1 871 -17.4% | 2 266 1.98% | 2 222 -3.94% | 2 313 4.43% | 2 214 10.09% | 2 011 19.28% | 1 686 -27.24% | 2 318 46.32% | 1 584 -0.61% | 1 594 11.8% | 1 425 0.29% | 1 421 -0.57% | 1 430 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 764 -7.95% | 8 435 -2.05% | 8 612 5.12% | 8 192 -0.44% | 8 229 18.26% | 6 958 12.14% | 6 205 6.24% | 5 840 -7.13% | 6 289 4.99% | 5 990 4.14% | 5 752 11.89% | 5 141 18.53% | 4 337 17.12% | 3 703 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 262 14.21% | 1 105 -8.9% | 1 213 8.31% | 1 120 -19.37% | 1 389 36.48% | 1 017 7.51% | 946 -6.18% | 1 009 46.69% | 688 -61.22% | 1 773 29.11% | 1 373 8.31% | 1 268 87.59% | 676 32.07% | 512 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 160 -3.61% |
| 2020 | 166 -2.92% |
| 2019 | 171 1.79% |
| 2018 | 168 |
| 2017 | 168 12% |
| 2016 | 150 -1.32% |
| 2015 | 152 -8.43% |
| 2014 | 166 0.61% |
| 2013 | 165 |