| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 670 -30.86% | 6 754 4.44% | 6 467 13.52% | 5 697 8.28% | 5 262 2.33% | 5 142 | 6 029 -10.53% | 6 738 26.14% | 5 341 | 5 726 | 7 115 -4.5% | 7 450 1.76% | 7 321 -9.38% | 8 079 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-85 -122.3% | 383 -32.89% | 571 123.2% | 256 7.76% | 237 | 290 | 3 | 340 | 240 -30.1% | 343 -55.88% | 778 8.41% | 717 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 742 | 6 369 | 5 881 | 5 204 | 5 005 | 2 | 5 113 | 6 873 | 7 102 | 6 538 | 7 362 | |||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 053 -7.43% | 3 298 4.71% | 3 150 -4.58% | 3 301 -0.65% | 3 323 | 3 938 | 3 499 | 3 682 -1.81% | 3 750 -0.39% | 3 765 -13.17% | 4 336 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.83% -132.25% | 5.67% -35.74% | 8.82% 96.63% | 4.49% -0.48% | 4.51% | 4.82% | 0.05% | 5.94% | 3.37% -26.81% | 4.61% -56.65% | 10.62% 19.64% | 8.88% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 574 -7.59% | 6 031 0.88% | 5 979 4.9% | 5 699 4.49% | 5 454 3.87% | 5 251 0.79% | 5 211 3% | 5 059 -5.06% | 5 328 7.42% | 4 960 1.9% | 4 867 2.84% | 4 733 | 4 419 -4.39% | 4 622 8.32% | 4 267 -1.24% | 4 321 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 256 -3.19% | 1 298 27.03% | 1 022 9.84% | 930 -9.23% | 1 025 0.15% | 1 023 0.65% | 1 016 -0.1% | 1 017 1.89% | 999 -3.36% | 1 033 -12.51% | 1 181 -12.67% | 1 352 | 1 532 -0.86% | 1 545 -3.02% | 1 593 6.46% | 1 497 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
185 -66.94% | 560 78.34% | 314 -16.58% | 376 0.82% | 373 -7.71% | 404 7.62% | 376 -14.53% | 440 27.98% | 344 -15.79% | 408 9.62% | 372 89.58% | 196 | 365 -18.21% | 446 43.59% | 311 -19.15% | 384 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
596 -35.29% | 921 26.28% | 730 -0.56% | 734 3.84% | 707 -1.43% | 717 6.78% | 671 0.61% | 667 -2.68% | 686 9.29% | 627 -24.02% | 826 12.15% | 736 | 929 -30.53% | 1 337 51.62% | 881 -44.21% | 1 580 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -14.29% | 18 | 17 | 18 | 821 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 106 -4.2% | 4 286 -7.49% | 4 633 7.86% | 4 295 7.66% | 3 990 6.15% | 3 759 0.05% | 3 756 5.88% | 3 548 -9.91% | 3 938 13.1% | 3 482 6.22% | 3 278 4.11% | 3 149 | 2 503 3.8% | 2 411 9.09% | 2 210 -4.59% | 2 317 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 960 -2.53% | 5 089 -3.05% | 5 249 5.7% | 4 966 4.59% | 4 748 4.7% | 4 535 -0.1% | 4 539 3.36% | 4 391 -5.41% | 4 643 7.15% | 4 333 7.2% | 4 042 1.13% | 3 997 | 3 491 6.24% | 3 286 -2.96% | 3 386 23.52% | 2 741 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -75.44% | 87 755% | 10 -69.7% | 34 340% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -11.11% | 9 12.5% | 8 -23.81% | 11 40% | 8 50% | 5 -47.37% | 10 | 19 -91.14% | 219 43.48% | 153 32.89% | 115 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 405 -16.15% |
| 2019 | 483 71.28% |
| 2018 | 282 -57.72% |
| 2017 | 667 -16.94% |
| 2016 | 803 -8.54% |
| 2015 | 878 -8.73% |
| 2014 | 962 -5.5% |
| 2013 | 1018 |