| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 731 -34.02% | 13 234 13.57% | 11 653 12.49% | 10 360 0.21% | 10 338 -14.93% | 12 152 -22.64% | 15 708 4.23% | 15 070 -5.65% | 15 973 | 12 205 13.24% | 10 778 | 18 287 | 16 646 -30.02% | 23 786 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-299 -139.12% | 763 115.13% | 355 318.07% | 85 -61.48% | 220 41.31% | 156 -57.7% | 369 -46.15% | 685 28.13% | 534 | 506 655.73% | 67 | 333 | 593 -44.99% | 1 077 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 949 | 12 390 | 11 524 | 10 213 | 10 115 | 12 025 | 14 911 | 15 495 | 12 107 | 10 762 | 17 780 | 16 054 | 22 578 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 259 -1.68% | 1 281 0.72% | 1 272 4.28% | 1 219 5.07% | 1 161 0.89% | 1 150 | 1 172 26.7% | 925 | 985 3.33% | 953 | 827 | 623 294.17% | 158 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.42% -159.29% | 5.77% 89.43% | 3.04% 271.66% | 0.82% -61.57% | 2.13% 66.11% | 1.28% -45.32% | 2.35% -48.34% | 4.54% 35.81% | 3.34% | 4.15% 567.37% | 0.62% | 1.82% | 3.56% -21.4% | 4.53% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 685 -9.3% | 9 575 0.97% | 9 484 5.51% | 8 989 -6.12% | 9 574 2.4% | 9 350 267.14% | 2 547 -74.24% | 9 885 -1.14% | 9 999 14.75% | 8 714 1.14% | 8 616 13.03% | 7 622 -3.4% | 7 890 14.1% | 6 915 -2.3% | 7 078 11.65% | 6 340 225.12% | 1 950 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 041 -1.16% | 2 065 -1.8% | 2 103 6.01% | 1 984 -0.89% | 2 002 -1.11% | 2 024 | 2 096 8.24% | 1 936 -0.97% | 1 955 -0.1% | 1 957 2.22% | 1 915 -0.43% | 1 923 1.98% | 1 886 -0.67% | 1 898 -0.38% | 1 906 -2.28% | 1 950 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
831 -14.82% | 976 7.13% | 911 -19.18% | 1 127 13.66% | 992 -12.3% | 1 131 | 1 863 32.7% | 1 404 11.08% | 1 264 -13.38% | 1 459 127.05% | 643 -17.57% | 780 -2.87% | 803 -45.82% | 1 482 212.28% | 474 -5.69% | 503 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 058 -3.9% | 5 263 -3.86% | 5 474 9.87% | 4 983 4.6% | 4 763 0.54% | 4 738 -6.72% | 5 079 -12.14% | 5 781 -7.17% | 6 227 23.76% | 5 032 -4.68% | 5 279 19.77% | 4 407 0.62% | 4 380 8.94% | 4 021 -10.28% | 4 481 9.34% | 4 099 97.39% | 2 076 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -66.67% | 8 | 17 | 1 741 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 388 -30.77% | 2 004 5.95% | 1 892 -16.67% | 2 270 31.05% | 1 732 -27.67% | 2 395 -5.96% | 2 547 32.12% | 1 928 14.35% | 1 686 10.71% | 1 523 13.75% | 1 339 50.29% | 891 -8.6% | 975 -53.95% | 2 116 -14.54% | 2 476 130.29% | 1 075 -33.13% | 1 608 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 627 -15.89% | 4 312 7.55% | 4 010 0.09% | 4 006 -16.74% | 4 811 4.31% | 4 612 | 4 105 8.81% | 3 772 2.44% | 3 682 10.34% | 3 337 3.8% | 3 215 -8.4% | 3 510 20.84% | 2 905 11.85% | 2 597 16.41% | 2 231 7.44% | 2 076 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
4 420 -2.33% | 4 525 1.5% | 4 458 23.78% | 3 602 -25.5% | 4 835 32.56% | 3 648 | 3 584 -17.95% | 4 368 19.36% | 3 660 13.15% | 3 234 -13.47% | 3 738 0.36% | 3 725 125.96% | 1 648 34.9% | 1 222 -55.85% | 2 768 151.88% | 1 099 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 -13.71% |
| 2020 | 124 -5.34% |
| 2019 | 131 -5.07% |
| 2018 | 138 -0.72% |
| 2017 | 139 -4.79% |
| 2016 | 146 -5.81% |
| 2015 | 155 -9.88% |
| 2014 | 172 2.99% |
| 2013 | 167 |