| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 199 -8.55% | 3 498 6% | 3 300 8.65% | 3 037 -7.86% | 3 296 -0.34% | 3 308 2.42% | 3 229 -19.98% | 4 036 20.87% | 3 339 5.61% | 3 161 32.71% | 2 382 8.98% | 2 186 -8.73% | 2 395 77.56% | 1 349 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
66 -77.93% | 301 -11.16% | 339 16.52% | 291 297.9% | 73 -83.58% | 445 13.12% | 394 -53.5% | 847 -20.35% | 1 063 15.24% | 922 36.25% | 677 50.11% | 451 -41.36% | 769 169.05% | 286 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 127 | 3 192 | 2 957 | 2 744 | 3 221 | 2 859 | 2 833 | 3 186 | 2 272 | 2 234 | 1 699 | 1 725 | 1 616 | 1 060 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
663 3.43% | 641 7.65% | 595 13.34% | 525 19.56% | 439 5.01% | 418 8.63% | 385 14.61% | 336 12.12% | 300 -1.35% | 304 9.59% | 277 -2.17% | 283 9.06% | 260 51.64% | 171 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.08% -75.86% | 8.61% -16.19% | 10.27% 7.24% | 9.58% 331.86% | 2.22% -83.53% | 13.46% 10.44% | 12.19% -41.89% | 20.98% -34.1% | 31.84% 9.12% | 29.18% 2.67% | 28.42% 37.74% | 20.63% -35.75% | 32.11% 51.53% | 21.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 949 3.17% | 4 797 0.36% | 4 780 1.32% | 4 717 0.84% | 4 678 -7.83% | 5 075 0.61% | 5 044 -1.32% | 5 112 7.97% | 4 735 20.56% | 3 927 33.77% | 2 936 21.6% | 2 414 21.48% | 1 987 55.36% | 1 279 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 724 5.57% | 2 580 17.62% | 2 193 -8.27% | 2 391 -4.78% | 2 511 -3.63% | 2 606 2.33% | 2 547 4.16% | 2 445 2.49% | 2 386 9.12% | 2 186 29.89% | 1 683 9.59% | 1 536 73.04% | 888 105.69% | 432 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 969 24.66% | 1 580 -7.4% | 1 706 4.41% | 1 634 34.85% | 1 212 -20.71% | 1 528 33.38% | 1 146 0.27% | 1 143 -30.72% | 1 649 152.23% | 654 -19.1% | 808 39.66% | 579 -26.87% | 791 36.03% | 582 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
206 154.43% | 81 -1.86% | 82 -8% | 89 27.74% | 70 -26.34% | 95 23.18% | 77 -7.36% | 83 -47.25% | 158 13.6% | 139 4.62% | 133 -15.03% | 156 -24.44% | 207 170% | 77 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 -50% | 45 -33.33% | 67 -25% | 90 -20% | 112 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 -64.71% | 183 257% | 51 6.38% | 48 32.39% | 36 -56.44% | 83 -56.76% | 193 114.2% | 90 -10.66% | 101 -8.37% | 110 19.44% | 92 140% | 38 200% | 13 177.78% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 397 -3.92% | 4 576 0.7% | 4 544 1.9% | 4 459 1.07% | 4 412 -6.19% | 4 703 1.4% | 4 638 0.1% | 4 634 10.78% | 4 183 21.69% | 3 437 27.79% | 2 690 27.02% | 2 118 18.95% | 1 780 63.32% | 1 090 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
189 -58.38% | 455 -42.08% | 785 21.92% | 644 -29.9% | 918 7.1% | 857 -26.03% | 1 159 -19.18% | 1 434 139.54% | 599 228.93% | 182 -48.33% | 352 34.83% | 261 -11.59% | 296 13.11% | 261 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 67 13.56% |
| 2020 | 59 -14.49% |
| 2019 | 69 1.47% |
| 2018 | 68 -8.11% |
| 2017 | 74 25.42% |
| 2016 | 59 -6.35% |
| 2015 | 63 -1.56% |
| 2014 | 64 1.59% |
| 2013 | 63 |