| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 278 59.71% | 174 -23.08% | 226 30% | 174 23.64% | 141 -4.51% | 147 -7.4% | 159 25.4% | 127 -28.74% | 178 -36.15% | 279 12.37% | 248 -20.23% | 311 115.6% | 144 -33.65% | 217 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 97.87% | -48 -59.32% | -30 4.84% | -32 -1966.67% | -2 -113.04% | 12 -23.33% | 15 600% | -3 -111.76% | 26 168.42% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -85.34% | 119 229.61% | -92 -15.48% | -79 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
276 | 211 | 256 | 174 | 141 | 134 | 144 | 145 | 165 | 267 | 227 | 188 | 72 | 297 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -4.31% | 59 -22.67% | 77 13.64% | 67 9.09% | 62 17.48% | 53 -48.5% | 102 952.63% | 10 -81.37% | 52 -3.77% | 54 -1.85% | 55 -15.63% | 65 16.36% | 56 -4.35% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.37% 98.67% | -27.65% -107.12% | -13.35% 26.8% | -18.24% -1571.57% | -1.09% -113.66% | 7.99% -17.21% | 9.65% 498.71% | -2.42% -116.51% | 14.66% 320.37% | 3.49% -50.27% | 7.01% -81.63% | 38.16% 160.11% | -63.48% -74.04% | -36.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 155 -8.43% | 170 0.61% | 169 -25% | 225 10.28% | 204 9.92% | 186 17.1% | 159 8.39% | 146 -4.03% | 152 3.47% | 147 -18.18% | 180 15.41% | 156 -5.86% | 166 32.24% | 125 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 -66.44% | 75 -2.67% | 77 -3.85% | 80 -3.7% | 83 -4.71% | 87 -4.49% | 91 -4.81% | 96 -4.59% | 100 -4.39% | 105 -4.21% | 109 -3.6% | 114 68.18% | 67 -46.12% | 125 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -72.5% | 41 0% | 41 1.27% | 40 23.44% | 33 -4.48% | 34 0% | 34 -1.47% | 35 -1.45% | 35 16.95% | 30 -7.81% | 33 14.29% | 29 -20% | 36 -79.47% | 174 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
167 -7.39% | 180 37.5% | 131 -16.61% | 157 50.49% | 104 25.15% | 83 25.38% | 66 -4.41% | 70 -4.23% | 73 -22.4% | 94 -25% | 125 -31.27% | 182 -30.26% | 260 -10.23% | 290 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -22.22% | 14 -69.66% | 46 111.9% | 21 -22.22% | 28 -28.95% | 39 660% | 5 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 119 127.45% | 52 8.51% | 48 8.05% | 44 -29.84% | 63 8.77% | 58 70.15% | 34 123.33% | 15 0% | 15 42.86% | 11 -80.91% | 56 547.06% | 9 -26.09% | 12 64.29% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-11 -10% | -10 -127.03% | 38 -44.36% | 68 -31.79% | 100 -2.5% | 102 11.11% | 92 20% | 77 -3.85% | 80 48.57% | 54 22.09% | 44 72% | 26 127.47% | -93 -155.83% | 167 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -94.92% | 60 140.82% | 25 308.33% | 6 1100% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -83.02% | 27 | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |