| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 46 -7.29% | 49 -9.43% | 54 16.48% | 47 1.11% | 46 -4.26% | 48 14.63% | 42 -5.75% | 44 8.75% | 41 -16.67% | 49 6.67% | 46 -13.46% | 53 4% | 51 -5.66% | 54 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-4 -163.64% | 6 -8.33% | 6 1100% | 1 -85.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -45.45% | 6 0% | 6 | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 | 43 | 48 | 46 | 42 | 45 | 40 | 43 | 40 | 46 | 40 | 46 | 49 | 52 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 -19.05% | 11 5% | 10 5.26% | 10 0% | 10 5.56% | 9 20% | 8 7.14% | 7 0% | 7 16.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 11.11% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -7.87% -168.64% | 11.46% 1.22% | 11.32% 930.19% | 1.1% -85.87% | 7.78% 21.85% | 6.38% 74.47% | 3.66% 59.15% | 2.3% 83.91% | 1.25% -80% | 6.25% -48.86% | 12.22% 15.56% | 10.58% | 3.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 183 -28.74% | 256 -17.87% | 312 -3.02% | 322 -4.26% | 336 -0.45% | 337 1.07% | 334 0.31% | 333 0.31% | 332 0% | 332 -3.28% | 343 -2.47% | 352 -3.64% | 365 -3.64% | 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
23 7.14% | 21 -2.33% | 22 -6.52% | 24 -4.17% | 25 0% | 25 -4% | 26 -3.85% | 27 -3.7% | 28 -3.57% | 29 -3.45% | 30 -17.14% | 36 -13.58% | 41 -11.96% | 47 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
145 -35.31% | 224 -20.18% | 281 -4.01% | 293 -2.22% | 300 -0.51% | 301 -0.17% | 302 0.17% | 301 -0.17% | 302 0.34% | 301 -1.01% | 304 -2.14% | 310 -2.57% | 319 -1.42% | 323 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
182 -26.04% | 245 -18.78% | 302 -3.9% | 314 -2.54% | 323 0.16% | 322 0.16% | 322 -0.16% | 322 0% | 322 -0.16% | 323 -2.77% | 332 -2.55% | 341 -5.13% | 359 -3.7% | 373 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -65% | 10 -39.39% | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 100% | 1 -81.82% | 6 450% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 -90.48% | 11 10.53% | 10 35.71% | 7 -46.15% | 13 -13.33% | 15 25% | 12 14.29% | 11 10.53% | 10 5.56% | 9 -18.18% | 11 0% | 11 83.33% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 56.25% | 8 45.45% | 6 83.33% | 3 -71.43% | 11 10.53% | 10 72.73% | 6 37.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 | 8 66.67% | 5 28.57% | 4 -53.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -60% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |