| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 98 -11.11% | 110 -1.37% | 112 3.79% | 108 -2.76% | 111 5.85% | 105 3.02% | 102 -17.77% | 124 -2.02% | 126 4.66% | 121 11.32% | 108 -2.75% | 111 1.4% | 110 -20.66% | 139 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -91.67% | 6 100% | 3 -71.43% | 11 61.54% | 7 1200% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -40% | 3 135.71% | -7 -216.67% | 6 -57.14% | 14 27.27% | 11 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
98 | 103 | 108 | 96 | 104 | 104 | 100 | 121 | 123 | 118 | 118 | 104 | 94 | 127 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 0% | 46 1.14% | 45 25.71% | 36 1.45% | 35 1.47% | 35 9.68% | 32 -3.13% | 33 3.23% | 32 14.81% | 28 -28.95% | 39 -17.39% | 47 24.32% | 38 1.37% | 37 | ||
| Нетен марж | 0.52% -90.63% | 5.56% 102.78% | 2.74% -72.47% | 9.95% 66.13% | 5.99% 1128.11% | 0.49% -51.46% | 1.01% -18.93% | 1.24% 2.07% | 1.21% -42.67% | 2.12% 132.08% | -6.6% -219.97% | 5.5% -57.73% | 13.02% 60.42% | 8.12% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 455 250.39% | 130 7.63% | 121 -4.07% | 126 2.07% | 123 2.12% | 121 -7.45% | 130 -11.15% | 147 -2.38% | 150 44.83% | 104 -11.74% | 118 -8.73% | 129 -0.4% | 129 1.2% | 128 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 -7.25% | 35 -2.82% | 36 -11.25% | 41 -21.57% | 52 -17.07% | 63 -16.89% | 76 -13.95% | 88 -7.53% | 95 -7.92% | 103 49.63% | 69 -8.16% | 75 0% | 75 -9.82% | 83 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
83 | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
354 1587.8% | 21 17.14% | 18 -7.89% | 19 8.57% | 18 -12.5% | 20 -33.33% | 31 -23.08% | 40 -11.36% | 45 | 102 101.01% | 51 115.22% | 24 -16.36% | 28 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 19 22.58% | 16 10.71% | 14 21.74% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -3.7% | 14 3.85% | 13 36.84% | 10 18.75% | 8 -40.74% | 14 80% | 8 -37.5% | 12 50% | 8 -30.43% | 12 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
101 -7.04% | 109 5.97% | 103 -4.74% | 108 2.43% | 105 5.1% | 100 0.51% | 100 -6.7% | 107 1.46% | 105 1.48% | 104 2.01% | 102 -7.44% | 110 3.86% | 106 6.15% | 100 | ||
|
Парични средства |
403 418.42% | 78 10.95% | 70 -2.14% | 72 23.89% | 58 39.51% | 41 8% | 38 -14.77% | 45 4.76% | 43 15.07% | 37 -3.95% | 39 1.33% | 38 -9.64% | 42 53.7% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |