| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 252 -57.18% | 26 277 -22.15% | 33 753 -18.39% | 41 359 36.93% | 30 204 14.72% | 26 328 -3.04% | 27 155 168.18% | 10 126 -19.3% | 12 547 | 38 106 203.11% | 12 572 58.1% | 7 952 23.83% | 6 421 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-3 177 -134.81% | -1 353 49.62% | -2 685 -18210.34% | 15 -93.51% | 229 -75.67% | 939 4.14% | 902 166.47% | 338 3.44% | 327 | 13 013 543.35% | 2 023 294.81% | 512 23.55% | 415 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 770 | 26 277 | 36 004 | 41 359 | 29 466 | 28 483 | 25 773 | 9 995 | 12 355 | 24 631 | 10 504 | 7 283 | 6 007 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 228 -25.61% | 8 372 50.87% | 5 550 -10.72% | 6 216 36.53% | 4 553 -44.16% | 8 153 12.09% | 7 273 65.6% | 4 392 3.53% | 4 242 | 5 372 114.89% | 2 500 4.02% | 2 403 | |||
| Нетен марж | -28.23% -448.36% | -5.15% 35.29% | -7.96% -22291.65% | 0.04% -95.26% | 0.76% -78.79% | 3.57% 7.41% | 3.32% -0.64% | 3.34% 28.17% | 2.61% | 34.15% 112.25% | 16.09% 149.72% | 6.44% -0.23% | 6.46% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 15 587 -37.66% | 25 003 1.25% | 24 693 -16.06% | 29 417 2.64% | 28 661 61.41% | 17 756 -28.39% | 24 795 14.93% | 21 573 31.89% | 16 357 | 20 515 63.21% | 12 570 31.95% | 9 526 53.59% | 6 202 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 892 -31.14% | 10 009 -3.32% | 10 352 -1.95% | 10 558 -1.96% | 10 768 52.48% | 7 062 -13.31% | 8 146 25.39% | 6 496 100.16% | 3 246 | 5 572 60.79% | 3 465 -28.17% | 4 824 135.76% | 2 046 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
502 -40.97% | 850 -44.86% | 1 541 35.16% | 1 140 91.09% | 597 -28.54% | 835 -43.22% | 1 470 167.29% | 550 -40.88% | 931 | 1 518 272.52% | 407 | 261 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
20 140 -23.51% | 26 329 7.95% | 24 390 -7.71% | 26 428 2.31% | 25 830 67.81% | 15 392 -33% | 22 973 12.47% | 20 426 34.04% | 15 239 | 6 612 -31.72% | 9 683 21.44% | 7 974 55.69% | 5 122 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 770 -9.55% | 5 273 -12.34% | 6 016 -7.24% | 6 486 34.23% | 4 832 93.25% | 2 500 -11.59% | 2 828 125.2% | 1 256 | 1 204 506.7% | 198 156.95% | 77 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 7 813 -45.77% | 14 406 -1.52% | 14 628 -22.12% | 18 781 8.68% | 17 282 118.8% | 7 898 -39.95% | 13 154 8.46% | 12 128 6.32% | 11 407 | 12 808 51.18% | 8 472 67.7% | 5 052 33.15% | 3 794 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
-4 553 -443.16% | 1 327 336.87% | 304 -89.84% | 2 989 5.6% | 2 831 19.75% | 2 364 29.75% | 1 822 58.78% | 1 147 2.56% | 1 119 | 13 903 381.68% | 2 886 85.87% | 1 553 | |||
|
Парични средства |
10 -86.13% | 70 -63.95% | 194 114.69% | 90 -84.88% | 599 69.22% | 354 -65.98% | 1 040 -51.87% | 2 161 305.96% | 532 | 617 174.32% | 225 25% | 180 41.94% | 127 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -98.64% |
| 2020 | 221 -17.54% |
| 2019 | 268 -17.03% |
| 2018 | 323 -12.47% |
| 2017 | 369 15.67% |
| 2016 | 319 -8.07% |
| 2015 | 347 10.16% |
| 2014 | 315 40% |
| 2013 | 225 |