| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 54 863 6.83% | 51 355 0.39% | 51 155 -6.44% | 54 678 -2.68% | 56 185 1.8% | 55 189 -2.57% | 56 645 -1.2% | 57 332 -3.19% | 59 222 -8.42% | 64 668 -1.25% | 65 486 521.53% | 10 536 337.42% | 2 409 -85.94% | 17 133 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 171 13.81% | 1 029 4.35% | 986 0.05% | 986 -1.38% | 1 000 2.62% | 974 21.73% | 800 -16.49% | 958 -22.63% | 1 238 -3.35% | 1 281 -17.27% | 1 549 204.12% | 509 866.99% | 53 -96.03% | 1 326 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
53 646 | 50 301 | 50 138 | 53 679 | 55 171 | 54 207 | 55 837 | 56 372 | 57 963 | 63 440 | 63 878 | 10 014 | 2 325 | 15 786 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 103 -0.74% | 1 111 18.81% | 935 9.59% | 853 16.06% | 735 0.21% | 734 -11.37% | 828 7.36% | 771 -2.39% | 790 -11.1% | 889 -20.13% | 1 113 2.45% | 1 086 -3.01% | 1 120 -12.4% | 1 278 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.14% 6.53% | 2% 3.95% | 1.93% 6.94% | 1.8% 1.34% | 1.78% 0.81% | 1.76% 24.94% | 1.41% -15.48% | 1.67% -20.07% | 2.09% 5.53% | 1.98% -16.22% | 2.36% -51.07% | 4.83% 121.07% | 2.19% -71.74% | 7.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 809 25.49% | 9 410 72.42% | 5 458 -26.62% | 7 437 -24.07% | 9 794 7.83% | 9 083 -2.01% | 9 270 -5.16% | 9 774 10.32% | 8 860 5.97% | 8 361 -38.91% | 13 686 28.64% | 10 639 635.27% | 1 447 -60.68% | 3 680 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
786 105.34% | 383 54.43% | 248 27.97% | 194 -16.7% | 233 364.29% | 50 -85.71% | 351 96% | 179 -42.62% | 312 9.32% | 285 91.1% | 149 8.15% | 138 -36.92% | 219 -30.63% | 315 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
74 | 43 0% | 43 -4.55% | 45 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 366 19.59% | 5 323 131.66% | 2 298 -55.5% | 5 164 35.68% | 3 806 -4.72% | 3 995 -19.68% | 4 973 -20.7% | 6 272 1.09% | 6 204 14.18% | 5 433 -45.86% | 10 035 13.63% | 8 832 5040.77% | 172 -93.01% | 2 457 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 022 655.89% | 1 458 420.44% | 280 -81.49% | 1 514 190.29% | 522 4.4% | 500 -80.48% | 2 559 9.83% | 2 330 -30.33% | 3 344 3.15% | 3 242 75.51% | 1 847 57.91% | 1 170 386.81% | 240 -76.32% | 1 015 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 140 25.79% | 4 086 29.3% | 3 160 39% | 2 273 -62.04% | 5 988 17.68% | 5 088 20.73% | 4 215 20.32% | 3 503 31.88% | 2 656 -9.24% | 2 927 -8.09% | 3 184 76.18% | 1 807 41.74% | 1 275 4.31% | 1 222 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 992 32.26% | 7 554 54.29% | 4 896 -14.29% | 5 713 -36.68% | 9 022 6.42% | 8 478 30.84% | 6 480 -10.38% | 7 230 38.94% | 5 204 8.62% | 4 791 -56.85% | 11 103 20.44% | 9 219 1307.49% | 655 -61.92% | 1 720 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 37.04% |
| 2019 | 27 12.5% |
| 2018 | 24 20% |
| 2017 | 20 33.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 -23.81% |
| 2014 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 24 |