| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 17 640 7.18% | 16 458 9.33% | 15 053 -4.37% | 15 741 7.98% | 14 578 5.02% | 13 882 21.32% | 11 442 58.39% | 7 224 39.7% | 5 171 48.78% | 3 476 13.89% | 3 052 15.48% | 2 643 6.36% | 2 485 37.25% | 1 810 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
924 734.04% | -146 -113.68% | 1 065 20.27% | 886 -2.64% | 910 5.83% | 859 -2.66% | 883 82.75% | 483 18.87% | 406 -10.07% | 452 43.51% | 315 84.98% | 170 13.65% | 150 -14.08% | 174 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
16 252 | 14 096 | 14 316 | 14 834 | 12 634 | 11 804 | 9 855 | 6 201 | 4 372 | 2 614 | 2 363 | 2 134 | 2 011 | 1 351 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 696 10.68% | 12 375 23.19% | 10 045 -7.22% | 10 827 9.33% | 9 903 11.61% | 8 872 25.18% | 7 088 67.64% | 4 228 85.36% | 2 281 82.16% | 1 252 4.93% | 1 193 7.86% | 1 106 13.24% | 977 57.03% | 622 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.24% 691.56% | -0.89% -112.51% | 7.08% 25.76% | 5.63% -9.83% | 6.24% 0.77% | 6.19% -19.77% | 7.72% 15.38% | 6.69% -14.91% | 7.86% -39.55% | 13% 26.01% | 10.32% 60.19% | 6.44% 6.86% | 6.03% -37.4% | 9.63% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 861 -14.14% | 13 815 167.82% | 5 158 21% | 4 263 3.91% | 4 103 -6.22% | 4 375 15.36% | 3 792 26.48% | 2 998 19.33% | 2 512 55.51% | 1 616 10.99% | 1 456 11.91% | 1 301 4.78% | 1 241 18.73% | 1 046 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 761 -17.73% | 8 218 1080.97% | 696 -13.26% | 802 -9.15% | 883 -17.25% | 1 067 -3.07% | 1 101 5.38% | 1 045 -0.39% | 1 049 69.22% | 620 15.98% | 534 -6.61% | 572 -5.01% | 602 15.83% | 520 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -77.78% | 9 80% | 5 100% | 3 | 2 -25% | 2 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 045 -25.41% | 10 786 628.92% | 1 480 1.58% | 1 457 12.79% | 1 292 -28.76% | 1 813 23.34% | 1 470 0.03% | 1 469 16.97% | 1 256 167.07% | 470 -8.28% | 513 -20.02% | 641 -12.8% | 735 9.1% | 674 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
497 -19.74% | 619 438.22% | 115 -34.97% | 177 -54.23% | 387 -27.03% | 530 22.46% | 433 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 068 -35.8% | 4 779 90.91% | 2 503 -15% | 2 945 37.11% | 2 148 -11.58% | 2 429 18.92% | 2 043 19.15% | 1 714 36.41% | 1 257 38.71% | 906 20.46% | 752 30.29% | 577 18.1% | 489 40.38% | 348 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 816 25.97% | 3 029 -17.65% | 3 679 31.08% | 2 806 -0.16% | 2 811 9.74% | 2 562 10.3% | 2 322 51.91% | 1 529 21.69% | 1 256 9.69% | 1 145 21.48% | 943 42.95% | 660 30.3% | 506 36.18% | 372 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 014 152.82% | 797 -58.75% | 1 931 295.08% | 489 -54.19% | 1 067 25.8% | 848 31.46% | 645 184.23% | 227 40.95% | 161 103.23% | 79 -34.32% | 121 -15.11% | 142 17.3% | 121 -27.74% | 168 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 862 4.48% |
| 2019 | 825 33.71% |
| 2018 | 617 -23.26% |
| 2017 | 804 -0.37% |
| 2016 | 807 0.12% |
| 2015 | 806 7.18% |
| 2014 | 752 41.09% |
| 2013 | 533 |