| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 28 413 -6.84% | 30 499 2.68% | 29 704 4.15% | 28 519 -1.87% | 29 063 -10.85% | 32 600 -19.23% | 40 363 -11.37% | 45 540 2.22% | 44 550 4.48% | 42 640 -13.48% | 49 282 -2.07% | 50 322 | 39 542 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 155 51.51% | 762 -65.6% | 2 216 284.03% | -1 204 -537.73% | 275 -50.46% | 555 302.23% | -275 41.05% | -466 -484.39% | 121 -73.58% | 459 -88.33% | 3 931 -7.5% | 4 250 | 2 125 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
27 108 | 29 591 | 27 747 | 28 519 | 28 769 | 32 078 | 37 838 | 45 243 | 36 679 | 46 161 | 39 369 | 37 277 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 806 -5.79% | 1 917 34.94% | 1 421 -45.12% | 2 589 7.77% | 2 403 -4.59% | 2 518 1.67% | 2 477 -52.97% | 5 266 -4.71% | 5 526 7.16% | 5 157 12.6% | 4 580 -1.09% | 4 630 | 3 501 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.07% 62.63% | 2.5% -66.49% | 7.46% 276.69% | -4.22% -546.08% | 0.95% -44.43% | 1.7% 350.39% | -0.68% 33.49% | -1.02% -476.03% | 0.27% -74.71% | 1.08% -86.52% | 7.98% -5.54% | 8.45% | 5.38% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 915 3.7% | 11 490 39.57% | 8 233 4.11% | 7 908 0.21% | 7 891 -16.44% | 9 444 -26.19% | 12 795 -18.21% | 15 645 13.37% | 13 799 -3.42% | 14 288 -23.36% | 18 644 6.65% | 17 482 | 14 790 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 161 7.5% | 2 010 314.23% | 485 -63.71% | 1 337 -23.45% | 1 747 -13.8% | 2 026 -15.86% | 2 408 85.07% | 1 301 -84.79% | 8 555 -9.82% | 9 487 -6.25% | 10 120 11.65% | 9 064 | 7 784 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
261 15.91% | 225 -6.98% | 242 3.05% | 235 10.07% | 213 -6.71% | 229 -30.27% | 328 -77.39% | 1 450 -12.77% | 1 662 -16.28% | 1 985 12.42% | 1 765 8.08% | 1 634 | 1 665 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 308 -10.07% | 5 902 77.49% | 3 325 -32.21% | 4 906 32.95% | 3 690 -31.15% | 5 359 -42.32% | 9 292 2.63% | 9 054 40.71% | 6 435 -5.72% | 6 825 -15.78% | 8 104 22.1% | 6 637 | 5 834 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 742 7.48% | 1 621 | 371 3721.05% | 10 -93.26% | 144 | 34 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 219 -45.45% | 2 234 37.94% | 1 620 -28.44% | 2 263 157.08% | 880 -42.5% | 1 531 -49.55% | 3 036 87.23% | 1 621 201.14% | 538 -73.99% | 2 070 52.33% | 1 359 48.16% | 917 | 1 674 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 607 18.24% | 5 588 13.87% | 4 907 63.45% | 3 002 -28.54% | 4 201 2.87% | 4 084 16.58% | 3 503 -46.84% | 6 591 -7.71% | 7 141 -4.31% | 7 463 -29.19% | 10 540 -2.81% | 10 845 | 8 956 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
8 275 19.69% | 6 914 20.94% | 5 717 42.14% | 4 022 -19.81% | 5 015 -10.54% | 5 606 -19.88% | 6 997 40.04% | 4 996 161.91% | 1 908 190.35% | 657 -85.89% | 4 656 -3.61% | 4 831 | 3 381 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 118 -9.23% |
| 2020 | 130 -1.52% |
| 2019 | 132 3.94% |
| 2018 | 127 -18.06% |
| 2017 | 155 -12.92% |
| 2016 | 178 -5.82% |
| 2015 | 189 -20.25% |
| 2014 | 237 -46.01% |
| 2013 | 439 |