| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 635 -20.66% | 3 321 | 3 472 39.45% | 2 490 11.04% | 2 243 -27.49% | 3 093 -4.62% | 3 243 -33.91% | 4 906 67.29% | 2 933 32.23% | 2 218 10.86% | 2 001 -1.66% | 2 034 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-154 -171.23% | 217 | 419 355% | 92 682.61% | 12 -85.63% | 82 -19.6% | 102 -79.46% | 495 251.09% | 141 58.62% | 89 -30.95% | 129 -27.17% | 177 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 758 | 3 062 | 3 005 | 2 352 | 2 171 | 2 913 | 3 036 | 4 250 | 2 683 | 2 002 | 1 785 | 1 783 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
571 -3.38% | 591 | 440 47.26% | 299 -12.44% | 341 -10.83% | 382 1.49% | 377 1.1% | 373 -1.09% | 377 74.64% | 216 30.65% | 165 53.08% | 108 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -5.86% -189.77% | 6.53% | 12.06% 226.29% | 3.7% 604.83% | 0.52% -80.17% | 2.65% -15.7% | 3.14% -68.93% | 10.1% 109.86% | 4.81% 19.96% | 4.01% -37.72% | 6.44% -25.94% | 8.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 059 -4.14% | 4 234 -1.95% | 4 318 -1.56% | 4 387 0.88% | 4 349 8.34% | 4 014 10.75% | 3 624 11.25% | 3 257 -18.35% | 3 990 54.21% | 2 587 7.16% | 2 414 47.19% | 1 640 -5.34% | 1 733 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 373 -8.12% | 2 583 5.98% | 2 437 -8.33% | 2 659 -9.63% | 2 942 11.23% | 2 645 1.43% | 2 608 16.73% | 2 234 6.85% | 2 091 42.82% | 1 464 -2.49% | 1 501 56.75% | 958 -0.11% | 959 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
984 2.94% | 956 -7.75% | 1 036 5.3% | 984 85.63% | 530 -15.83% | 630 32.47% | 476 -10.66% | 532 11.46% | 478 -19.83% | 596 29.44% | 460 -1.75% | 468 38.37% | 338 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 265 8.03% | 1 171 -8.32% | 1 278 -14.12% | 1 488 -12.87% | 1 708 21.23% | 1 409 43.27% | 983 0.52% | 978 -57.4% | 2 296 71.28% | 1 341 10.54% | 1 213 36.87% | 886 -10.62% | 991 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 057 52.62% | 693 -12.86% | 795 -53.36% | 1 705 73.65% | 982 9.71% | 895 20.36% | 743 16.69% | 637 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 686 2.44% | 669 -12.79% | 767 12.01% | 685 -17.13% | 827 19.78% | 690 32.48% | 521 28.5% | 405 -68.88% | 1 303 152.03% | 517 32.33% | 391 115.82% | 181 -56.46% | 416 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 218 -6.51% | 2 372 6.45% | 2 229 15.65% | 1 927 24.35% | 1 550 5.57% | 1 468 0.7% | 1 458 5.95% | 1 376 0% | 1 376 56.27% | 880 19.09% | 739 13.68% | 650 2.09% | 637 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 -47.5% | 20 -72.03% | 73 32.41% | 55 17.39% | 47 5.75% | 44 222.22% | 14 575% | 2 -98% | 102 2122.22% | 5 -92.24% | 59 103.51% | 29 128% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 6.98% |
| 2020 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2019 | 44 2.33% |
| 2018 | 43 4.88% |
| 2017 | 41 10.81% |
| 2016 | 37 -15.91% |
| 2015 | 44 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 46 2.22% |
| 2013 | 45 |