| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ей Би Си Софт ООД | 25.09.2025 | Съдружник | 24% | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 930 22.25% | 2 396 -6.37% | 2 560 1.05% | 2 533 -5.78% | 2 688 15.97% | 2 318 495.01% | 390 -83.33% | 2 338 21.21% | 1 929 -2.05% | 1 969 30.15% | 1 513 12.47% | 1 345 -8.17% | 1 465 6.35% | 1 377 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
526 146.17% | 214 -38.62% | 348 5.58% | 330 -36.08% | 516 25.5% | 411 14.53% | 359 6.2% | 338 15.76% | 292 26.89% | 230 44.69% | 159 63.68% | 97 97.92% | 49 -58.44% | 118 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 391 | 2 175 | 2 206 | 2 194 | 2 160 | 1 897 | 497 | 1 993 | 1 629 | 1 705 | 1 347 | 1 229 | 1 408 | 1 259 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
352 1.92% | 346 32.29% | 261 14.06% | 229 12% | 205 20.85% | 169 21.25% | 140 -2.5% | 143 14.75% | 125 9.42% | 114 14.36% | 100 -4.41% | 104 -36.25% | 164 25% | 131 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.96% 101.36% | 8.92% -34.44% | 13.6% 4.48% | 13.02% -32.15% | 19.19% 8.22% | 17.73% -80.75% | 92.13% 537.22% | 14.46% -4.49% | 15.14% 29.55% | 11.69% 11.18% | 10.51% 45.54% | 7.22% 115.52% | 3.35% -60.92% | 8.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 807 12.58% | 1 605 -8.51% | 1 755 1.9% | 1 722 7.81% | 1 597 -10.56% | 1 786 394.06% | 361 -73.88% | 1 384 11.86% | 1 237 18.98% | 1 040 19.72% | 869 7.6% | 807 -4.3% | 844 -12.37% | 963 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
357 5.44% | 338 -14.47% | 396 -7.53% | 428 164.87% | 162 -6.23% | 172 251.04% | 49 -12.73% | 56 5.77% | 53 20.93% | 44 -45.22% | 80 -41.2% | 137 -20.54% | 172 140% | 72 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
506 -2.47% | 518 13.04% | 459 -3.96% | 478 2.75% | 465 14.48% | 406 0.63% | 403 0.13% | 403 -2.6% | 414 26.21% | 328 32.99% | 246 10.55% | 223 4.31% | 214 -23.72% | 280 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
171 -41.81% | 293 -31.01% | 425 6.53% | 399 106.07% | 194 -59.89% | 483 60.99% | 300 -11.46% | 339 20.33% | 282 22.99% | 229 44.98% | 158 -4.33% | 165 -44.69% | 299 -8.61% | 327 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -33.33% | 9 -28% | 13 -19.35% | 16 933.33% | 2 -84.21% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -35.85% | 27 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 449 14.03% | 394 -32.28% | 581 56.83% | 371 -0.68% | 373 -28.36% | 521 2730.56% | 18 -95.27% | 389 12.74% | 345 -3.85% | 359 30.24% | 276 18.2% | 233 16.62% | 200 -29.8% | 285 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 637 24.75% | 1 312 -1.31% | 1 329 0.5% | 1 323 -5.76% | 1 403 7.73% | 1 303 716.67% | 160 -81.31% | 853 -10.7% | 956 17.84% | 811 14.1% | 711 10.67% | 642 17.82% | 545 -12.34% | 622 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
490 41.03% | 348 11.84% | 311 -28.72% | 436 -25.44% | 585 -13.46% | 676 1368.89% | 46 -91.3% | 529 26.53% | 418 37.02% | 305 16.6% | 262 24.27% | 211 -16.6% | 253 -20.71% | 319 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 4.55% |
| 2020 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2019 | 23 15% |
| 2018 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2017 | 21 5% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |