| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 59 420 -0.76% | 59 874 6.19% | 56 385 -9.58% | 62 361 15.09% | 54 185 1.83% | 53 213 27.83% | 41 626 13.91% | 36 544 3.42% | 35 336 20.16% | 29 408 23.34% | 23 844 13.48% | 21 013 -27.36% | 28 927 19.91% | 24 123 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 576 -26.45% | 3 502 -1.24% | 3 546 -52.37% | 7 445 156.6% | 2 902 23.96% | 2 341 103.47% | 1 150 57.67% | 730 0.63% | 725 2854.17% | 25 -89.68% | 238 -74.24% | 923 -44.24% | 1 655 23.55% | 1 340 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 897 | 12 750 | 10 425 | 9 104 | 8 565 | 42 366 | 6 423 | 5 816 | 4 949 | 4 164 | 19 949 | 16 906 | 1 476 | 1 440 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 004 -1.04% | 6 068 12.95% | 5 372 13.28% | 4 742 16.62% | 4 066 14.32% | 3 557 27.66% | 2 786 12.56% | 2 475 12.58% | 2 199 18.07% | 1 862 26.28% | 1 475 3.11% | 1 430 -3.08% | 1 476 23.49% | 1 195 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.34% -25.89% | 5.85% -7% | 6.29% -47.32% | 11.94% 122.96% | 5.35% 21.74% | 4.4% 59.16% | 2.76% 38.42% | 2% -2.69% | 2.05% 2358.62% | 0.08% -91.63% | 1% -77.3% | 4.39% -23.23% | 5.72% 3.03% | 5.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 33 630 -2.01% | 34 321 17.99% | 29 088 11.33% | 26 127 23.14% | 21 218 0% | 21 218 14.99% | 18 452 2.16% | 18 062 3.72% | 17 414 7.21% | 16 243 68.14% | 9 660 14.82% | 8 414 2.73% | 8 190 21.78% | 6 726 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
12 032 -7.89% | 13 062 11.7% | 11 694 27.91% | 9 142 5.17% | 8 693 -4.04% | 9 059 -10.22% | 10 089 -2.11% | 10 307 1.21% | 10 184 -1.12% | 10 299 158.06% | 3 991 65.63% | 2 410 12.91% | 2 134 30.64% | 1 634 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 47.83% | 12 | 7 366.67% | 2 | |||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 480 -20.45% | 14 430 17.31% | 12 301 -4.33% | 12 857 6.17% | 12 110 -17.22% | 14 630 12.73% | 12 978 3.02% | 12 597 -0.12% | 12 612 4.31% | 12 091 128.92% | 5 282 55.29% | 3 401 35.04% | 2 519 -0.89% | 2 541 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 091 | 7 076 | 8 438 50.76% | 5 597 -3.01% | 5 771 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 926 -10.71% | 15 596 14.63% | 13 605 18.21% | 11 510 15.13% | 9 997 -9.23% | 11 014 39.32% | 7 906 12.08% | 7 054 15.63% | 6 100 17.69% | 5 183 5.58% | 4 909 51.69% | 3 236 -16.34% | 3 868 -0.41% | 3 884 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
22 151 11.36% | 19 891 18.49% | 16 787 26.51% | 13 270 45.7% | 9 108 38.25% | 6 588 20.34% | 5 474 0.18% | 5 465 13.81% | 4 802 15.62% | 4 153 -5.16% | 4 379 -12.65% | 5 013 -11.62% | 5 672 35.54% | 4 184 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 526 35.97% | 5 535 46.32% | 3 783 -30.27% | 5 425 118.4% | 2 484 120.72% | 1 125 -4.43% | 1 178 -10.94% | 1 322 -9.77% | 1 465 92.35% | 762 179.55% | 273 -84.24% | 1 730 -18.85% | 2 132 89.59% | 1 124 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 379 -1.3% |
| 2019 | 384 2158.82% |
| 2018 | 17 -94.8% |
| 2017 | 327 6.17% |
| 2016 | 308 2.67% |
| 2015 | 300 7.91% |
| 2014 | 278 15.83% |
| 2013 | 240 |