| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 704 -10.14% | 1 896 | 1 621 7.38% | 1 509 -4.68% | 1 583 19.62% | 1 324 -4.36% | 1 384 21.99% | 1 135 -30.66% | 1 636 -10.21% | 1 822 -30.16% | 2 609 65.04% | 1 581 28.19% | 1 233 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
130 17.59% | 110 | 176 20.21% | 147 58.56% | 93 -83.36% | 556 -18.93% | 686 173.37% | -935 -100.11% | -467 -5.06% | -445 -2736.36% | 17 -85.9% | 120 17% | 102 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 598 | 1 733 | 1 436 | 1 359 | 1 472 | 650 | 549 | 1 896 | 1 831 | 2 060 | 2 262 | 1 176 | 1 120 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
705 2.3% | 689 | 422 30.08% | 325 39.25% | 233 273.77% | 62 -13.48% | 72 -25% | 96 7.43% | 89 -59.11% | 219 -31.63% | 320 26.21% | 254 112.88% | 119 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.62% 30.86% | 5.82% | 10.88% 11.94% | 9.72% 66.35% | 5.84% -86.09% | 42.02% -15.23% | 49.58% 160.15% | -82.42% -188.58% | -28.56% -17.01% | -24.41% -3874.79% | 0.65% -91.46% | 7.57% -8.73% | 8.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 013 -1.59% | 4 078 | 3 764 16.18% | 3 240 19.39% | 2 713 5.01% | 2 584 -35.94% | 4 034 12.19% | 3 596 -23.97% | 4 729 -7.42% | 5 108 -28.48% | 7 143 -3.93% | 7 435 121.68% | 3 354 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 396 7.73% | 1 296 | 1 234 -12.09% | 1 403 -9.02% | 1 543 0.7% | 1 532 7.73% | 1 422 27.57% | 1 115 -51.38% | 2 293 -35.48% | 3 553 -25.08% | 4 743 -12.95% | 5 449 163.98% | 2 064 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 150% | 6 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -94.87% | 20 -23.53% | 26 50% | 17 9.68% | 16 | 52 494.12% | 9 183.33% | 3 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 683 -3.69% | 3 824 | 3 710 12.24% | 3 306 12.97% | 2 926 -0.85% | 2 951 -40.46% | 4 956 -4.51% | 5 191 -3.93% | 5 403 6.53% | 5 072 -21.35% | 6 448 9.63% | 5 882 132.87% | 2 526 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
481 -72.65% | 1 759 -31.83% | 2 580 -18.56% | 3 168 -15.18% | 3 735 -16.67% | 4 482 -10.81% | 5 025 164.65% | 1 899 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 534 -3.13% | 2 616 | 2 416 140.26% | 1 006 192.71% | 344 47.05% | 234 -81.99% | 1 297 7.41% | 1 208 7.8% | 1 120 891.4% | 113 -85.99% | 806 -56.42% | 1 850 50.92% | 1 226 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
329 30.1% | 253 | 54 181.4% | -66 68.99% | -213 42.06% | -367 60.2% | -922 42.66% | -1 609 -138.88% | -673 -226.8% | -206 -186.3% | 239 7.6% | 222 94.62% | 114 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -65.38% | 146 | 90 -49.72% | 180 2.92% | 175 22.58% | 143 -77.5% | 634 1.97% | 622 11.56% | 557 -7.78% | 604 434.84% | 113 62.5% | 70 14.29% | 61 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2019 | 28 33.33% |
| 2018 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2017 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2016 | 26 44.44% |
| 2015 | 18 260% |
| 2014 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |