| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 751 -23.88% | 8 869 14.9% | 7 719 -3.93% | 8 035 39.35% | 5 766 69.32% | 3 405 -21.31% | 4 328 7.99% | 4 008 3.95% | 3 855 6.21% | 3 630 25.34% | 2 896 -6.63% | 3 101 -13.31% | 3 578 2.66% | 3 485 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-687 -683.91% | 118 125.44% | -462 -67.41% | -276 53.13% | -589 -57500% | -1 -100.22% | 473 4.52% | 452 16.45% | 389 603.7% | 55 116.44% | -336 -90.43% | -176 -260.47% | 110 48.28% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 438 | 7 873 | 7 299 | 7 644 | 4 621 | 1 364 | 3 895 | 3 618 | 3 442 | 2 981 | 2 896 | 2 716 | 2 524 | 2 431 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 501 -15.49% | 1 776 1.49% | 1 750 20.83% | 1 448 -11.83% | 1 643 92.17% | 855 -23.09% | 1 112 2.74% | 1 082 1.83% | 1 062 31.02% | 811 32.5% | 612 0.5% | 609 17.92% | 516 153.13% | 204 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -10.17% -867.13% | 1.33% 122.14% | -5.99% -74.26% | -3.44% 66.36% | -10.22% -33917.56% | -0.03% -100.27% | 10.93% -3.21% | 11.29% 12.02% | 10.08% 562.55% | 1.52% 113.12% | -11.6% -103.95% | -5.69% -285.09% | 3.07% 44.44% | 2.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 20 662 -12.56% | 23 631 4.42% | 22 631 -5.83% | 24 032 18.5% | 20 280 0.91% | 20 097 132.19% | 8 656 6.98% | 8 091 8.95% | 7 427 -10.93% | 8 338 11.76% | 7 460 -3.37% | 7 721 -7.54% | 8 350 -5.37% | 8 824 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
20 045 -10.04% | 22 283 4.27% | 21 370 -2.74% | 21 972 18.24% | 18 583 44.48% | 12 862 116.6% | 5 938 -5.08% | 6 256 -3.14% | 6 459 -18.26% | 7 902 13.72% | 6 948 -4.79% | 7 297 -5.66% | 7 735 -4.71% | 8 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
73 -34.7% | 112 7.88% | 104 -22.22% | 133 -20.67% | 168 27.52% | 132 59.26% | 83 -5.81% | 88 -23.56% | 115 3.69% | 111 11.28% | 100 2.63% | 97 -5.47% | 103 -3.83% | 107 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 039 -13.35% | 17 356 5.42% | 16 464 -5.38% | 17 400 30.11% | 13 374 6.1% | 12 604 977.92% | 1 169 8.85% | 1 074 29.37% | 830 -61.03% | 2 131 -58.57% | 5 143 -6.47% | 5 499 -7.61% | 5 952 -8.78% | 6 525 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 191 6.69% | 12 364 -11.71% | 14 004 -9.51% | 15 476 47.7% | 10 478 12.6% | 9 306 | 1 512 -66.99% | 4 580 -10.95% | 5 143 34.1% | 3 835 -36.61% | 6 050 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 204 -69.17% | 662 -34.48% | 1 010 -26.47% | 1 373 -1.47% | 1 394 -78.33% | 6 432 147.18% | 2 602 53.1% | 1 700 196.79% | 573 76.66% | 324 -34.3% | 493 16.55% | 423 378.61% | 88 -83.38% | 532 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 624 -10.39% | 6 276 1.76% | 6 167 -7% | 6 631 -3.98% | 6 907 -7.83% | 7 493 0.09% | 7 486 6.69% | 7 017 6.38% | 6 596 6.27% | 6 207 167.87% | 2 317 4.3% | 2 222 -7.38% | 2 398 4.31% | 2 299 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
162 170.94% | 60 -59.52% | 148 88.89% | 78 -14.04% | 91 131.17% | 39 71.11% | 23 -52.13% | 48 -53.69% | 104 314.29% | 25 32.43% | 19 27.59% | 15 -91.83% | 182 168.94% | 67 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 296 27.04% |
| 2020 | 233 -29.39% |
| 2019 | 330 35.25% |
| 2018 | 244 -3.17% |
| 2017 | 252 -24.55% |
| 2016 | 334 79.57% |
| 2015 | 186 -22.5% |
| 2014 | 240 -2.04% |
| 2013 | 245 |