| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 764 -21.85% | 18 890 12.81% | 16 746 10.7% | 15 127 25.98% | 12 008 -0.25% | 12 037 11.5% | 10 796 14.16% | 9 457 32.96% | 7 113 -14.6% | 8 328 59.6% | 5 218 39.07% | 3 752 -38.83% | 6 134 6.54% | 5 758 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
890 -55.35% | 1 993 128.7% | 871 -35.09% | 1 342 153.13% | 530 -23.64% | 694 56.63% | 443 17.96% | 376 342.77% | 85 -88.42% | 733 147.5% | 296 109.03% | 142 42.05% | 100 -34.78% | 153 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 532 | 16 756 | 15 732 | 13 645 | 11 306 | 11 330 | -9 675 | 8 854 | 6 858 | 7 446 | 4 790 | 3 496 | 5 958 | 5 603 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 526 -8.43% | 3 851 1.74% | 3 785 27.09% | 2 978 10.03% | 2 707 12.18% | 2 413 230.68% | -1 846 -243.75% | 1 284 16.4% | 1 103 -12.17% | 1 256 21.94% | 1 030 13.27% | 910 24.23% | 732 21.77% | 601 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.03% -42.87% | 10.55% 102.74% | 5.2% -41.36% | 8.87% 100.93% | 4.42% -23.45% | 5.77% 40.48% | 4.11% 3.33% | 3.97% 233.01% | 1.19% -86.44% | 8.8% 55.07% | 5.67% 50.31% | 3.77% 132.23% | 1.63% -38.78% | 2.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 162 -6.93% | 18 440 -0.22% | 18 481 17.82% | 15 686 4.11% | 15 067 -2.66% | 15 478 2.11% | 15 158 17.37% | 12 915 26.25% | 10 230 23.64% | 8 274 18.17% | 7 002 3.48% | 6 767 4.16% | 6 497 -0.49% | 6 529 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 913 -11.63% | 13 480 -3.59% | 13 983 20.23% | 11 630 -2.35% | 11 911 -2.26% | 12 186 13.49% | 10 738 10.36% | 9 729 31.09% | 7 422 27.91% | 5 803 22.52% | 4 736 24.22% | 3 813 -2.22% | 3 899 3.52% | 3 767 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 380 5.9% | 3 191 16.02% | 2 751 16.98% | 2 351 32.88% | 1 770 4.85% | 1 688 3.09% | 1 637 0.53% | 1 628 27.76% | 1 275 1.14% | 1 260 -5.01% | 1 327 -43.48% | 2 347 26.93% | 1 849 85.2% | 999 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 210 -33.85% | 4 853 -22.93% | 6 296 309.24% | 1 538 -61.07% | 3 952 -57.7% | 9 344 -3.82% | 9 715 163.12% | 3 692 16.13% | 3 179 27.63% | 2 491 35.52% | 1 838 48% | 1 242 11.88% | 1 110 -37.78% | 1 784 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 327 -51.85% | 2 757 -28.74% | 3 869 151.48% | 1 538 -19.63% | 1 914 | 3 930 98.09% | 1 984 -8.25% | 2 162 26.43% | 1 710 50.68% | 1 135 132.46% | 488 -18.24% | 597 1068% | 51 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 691 -1.17% | 1 711 0.93% | 1 695 3.24% | 1 642 22.27% | 1 343 -4.33% | 1 404 -42.53% | 2 443 76.7% | 1 383 -1.13% | 1 398 35.4% | 1 033 42.45% | 725 35.31% | 536 -1.41% | 544 -1.57% | 552 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 308 6.73% | 10 594 21.27% | 8 736 10.1% | 7 935 20.16% | 6 603 7.85% | 6 123 12.47% | 5 444 -6.19% | 5 803 9.69% | 5 290 1.49% | 5 212 14.55% | 4 550 -8.91% | 4 995 2.84% | 4 857 8.82% | 4 463 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
170 350% | 38 45.1% | 26 -23.88% | 34 15.52% | 30 -40.82% | 50 0% | 50 -56.44% | 115 226.09% | 35 86.49% | 19 -75.33% | 77 150% | 31 -85.04% | 205 -51.86% | 426 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 253 -31.25% |
| 2020 | 368 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 414 -1.43% |
| 2018 | 420 71.43% |
| 2017 | 245 4.26% |
| 2016 | 235 5.86% |
| 2015 | 222 27.59% |
| 2014 | 174 2.35% |
| 2013 | 170 |