| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 026 51.55% | 5 956 -6.27% | 6 354 -8.31% | 6 930 14.46% | 6 054 65.54% | 3 657 -53.75% | 7 908 38.59% | 5 706 -15.57% | 6 758 -7.04% | 7 270 11.46% | 6 523 92.07% | 3 396 -4.73% | 3 565 -20.1% | 4 462 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
552 367.1% | 118 0% | 118 -40.46% | 198 10.86% | 179 147.43% | -377 -342.76% | 155 286.5% | -83 -354.69% | 33 -1.54% | 33 -53.9% | 72 126.11% | -276 -6.72% | -259 -336.45% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 349 | 5 993 | 6 128 | 6 978 | 5 856 | 4 060 | 7 569 | 5 594 | 6 726 | 7 249 | 6 450 | 3 396 | 2 999 | 4 038 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 455 10.59% | 2 220 12.63% | 1 971 4.9% | 1 879 24.11% | 1 514 | 1 903 | 1 500 61.21% | 931 -6.47% | 995 6.4% | 935 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.11% 208.21% | 1.98% 6.69% | 1.86% -35.07% | 2.86% -3.15% | 2.96% 128.65% | -10.32% -624.93% | 1.97% 234.57% | -1.46% -401.65% | 0.48% 5.92% | 0.46% -58.64% | 1.11% 113.59% | -8.13% -12.02% | -7.26% -395.93% | 2.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 980 -5.97% | 6 360 20.59% | 5 274 4.6% | 5 042 -4.75% | 5 293 20.62% | 4 388 -20.78% | 5 539 -5.13% | 5 839 16.96% | 4 992 7.58% | 4 640 4.78% | 4 429 13.13% | 3 915 7.29% | 3 649 -2.39% | 3 739 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 996 -5.19% | 3 160 51.2% | 2 090 3.18% | 2 026 21.91% | 1 662 46.93% | 1 131 -7.25% | 1 219 5.95% | 1 151 9.43% | 1 052 4.47% | 1 007 -6.55% | 1 077 -2.32% | 1 103 -5.39% | 1 166 3.78% | 1 123 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 617 -13.79% | 1 875 4.53% | 1 794 7.51% | 1 669 | 1 326 | 1 543 8.02% | 1 429 0.18% | 1 426 10.11% | 1 295 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 810 -22.19% | 6 181 25.26% | 4 934 2.27% | 4 825 -3.63% | 5 007 16.96% | 4 281 -15.2% | 5 048 -7.58% | 5 462 20.1% | 4 548 8.37% | 4 197 5.2% | 3 989 13.29% | 3 521 17.43% | 2 999 5.13% | 2 852 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
212 -78.19% | 973 364.15% | 210 -22.64% | 271 | 62 | 1 300 | 5 -91.51% | 54 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 338 36.53% | 980 -12.23% | 1 116 -13.58% | 1 292 | 3 257 10.92% | 2 937 -36.68% | 4 638 | 1 663 47.8% | 1 125 22.28% | 920 -25.19% | 1 230 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
641 620.11% | 89 -64.2% | 248 74.19% | 143 -50.27% | 287 165.88% | 108 -78.04% | 491 32.19% | 372 -16.34% | 444 0.12% | 444 0.93% | 440 11.69% | 394 -39.47% | 650 -26.6% | 886 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
18 -93.61% | 288 18.03% | 244 581.43% | 36 | 57 | 43 -72.46% | 156 13.81% | 137 52.27% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 288 -10.84% |
| 2020 | 323 -4.44% |
| 2019 | 338 5.96% |
| 2018 | 319 -6.73% |
| 2017 | 342 -0.58% |
| 2016 | 344 3.3% |
| 2015 | 333 -22.74% |
| 2014 | 431 6.95% |
| 2013 | 403 |