| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 628 -12.3% | 13 259 -5.26% | 13 996 11.72% | 12 528 5.82% | 11 839 0% | 11 839 -12.91% | 13 593 12.02% | 12 135 -4.73% | 12 737 16.71% | 10 914 52.12% | 7 174 13.7% | 6 310 -53.51% | 13 574 31.99% | 10 284 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-695 -1516.67% | 49 -94.65% | 917 56.73% | 585 | 1 291 266.47% | 352 19% | 296 -19.81% | 369 -85.73% | 2 587 33.65% | 1 936 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 399 | 13 171 | 13 039 | 12 447 | 10 087 | 10 532 | 11 419 | 11 376 | 10 802 | 10 266 | 7 020 | 6 179 | 10 333 | 8 348 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 322 -9.64% | 4 783 7.78% | 4 438 9.72% | 4 045 36.8% | 2 957 1.38% | 2 916 -19.39% | 3 618 6.42% | 3 400 4.2% | 3 263 17.56% | 2 775 37.21% | 2 023 41.44% | 1 430 -44.94% | 2 597 58.21% | 1 642 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -5.98% -1715.37% | 0.37% -94.35% | 6.55% 40.29% | 4.67% | 10.14% 214% | 3.23% -21.77% | 4.13% -29.47% | 5.85% -69.3% | 19.06% 1.25% | 18.82% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 13 343 -12.05% | 15 171 16.74% | 12 996 1.38% | 12 819 10.36% | 11 616 0.05% | 11 610 8.4% | 10 711 15.13% | 9 303 10.53% | 8 417 4.99% | 8 017 11.52% | 7 189 9.37% | 6 573 -9.26% | 7 243 -25.4% | 9 709 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 502 0.07% | 5 498 37.56% | 3 997 -5.76% | 4 241 -10.81% | 4 755 28.36% | 3 704 18.42% | 3 128 2.98% | 3 038 1.92% | 2 980 -6.35% | 3 182 2.96% | 3 091 -17.86% | 3 763 -3.72% | 3 908 -3.31% | 4 042 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 670 -11.13% | 5 255 14.19% | 4 602 -8.48% | 5 028 30.84% | 3 843 -6.56% | 4 113 -3.91% | 4 280 -3.86% | 4 452 20.9% | 3 682 8.4% | 3 397 28.14% | 2 651 45.28% | 1 825 -3.51% | 1 891 -55.14% | 4 216 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 908 -36.28% | 4 563 57.85% | 2 891 -17.46% | 3 502 18.49% | 2 956 0.19% | 2 950 18.38% | 2 492 3.57% | 2 406 25.03% | 1 925 -28.02% | 2 674 25.25% | 2 135 20.84% | 1 767 -34.96% | 2 716 -63.89% | 7 522 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 192 177.62% | 429 -28.81% | 603 -23.43% | 788 336.54% | 180 -81.16% | 958 118.93% | 438 323.76% | 103 -61.08% | 265 -49.9% | 530 63.67% | 324 324.83% | 76 -85.32% | 519 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 703 -59.18% | 4 171 57.34% | 2 651 -8.65% | 2 902 11.71% | 2 598 -18.85% | 3 201 23.49% | 2 592 55% | 1 672 23.76% | 1 351 4.47% | 1 294 -4.35% | 1 352 66.14% | 814 -34.97% | 1 252 -20.67% | 1 578 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 238 -7% | 9 933 0.42% | 9 891 9.29% | 9 051 0.07% | 9 044 6.18% | 8 518 5.12% | 8 103 17.49% | 6 897 6.24% | 6 492 21.51% | 5 343 5.89% | 5 046 4.99% | 4 806 6.15% | 4 527 105.98% | 2 198 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 455 551.03% | 223 -87.09% | 1 731 174.17% | 631 172.63% | 232 -60.88% | 592 -16.69% | 711 401.81% | 142 -64.85% | 403 179.43% | 144 52.43% | 95 -44.78% | 171 -11.14% | 193 -53.23% | 412 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 430 -2.93% |
| 2020 | 443 -13.31% |
| 2019 | 511 6.46% |
| 2018 | 480 -1.23% |
| 2017 | 486 4.52% |
| 2016 | 465 -7.55% |
| 2015 | 503 -6.51% |
| 2014 | 538 -4.78% |
| 2013 | 565 |