| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 537 -18.15% | 1 878 18.78% | 1 581 26.04% | 1 255 -5.83% | 1 332 -3.41% | 1 379 -6.55% | 1 476 2.74% | 1 437 7.21% | 1 340 13.37% | 1 182 54.65% | 764 -22.26% | 983 6.6% | 922 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 -80.29% | 106 17.51% | 90 58.04% | 57 30.23% | 44 19.44% | 37 -72.83% | 135 19.91% | 113 -31.79% | 166 30.12% | 127 186.76% | -147 -1295.83% | 12 -92.9% | 173 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 499 | 1 754 | 1 479 | 1 181 | 1 269 | 1 320 | 1 323 | 1 295 | 1 151 | 1 036 | 892 | 951 | 719 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
280 6.01% | 264 23.15% | 214 2.44% | 209 0.99% | 207 9.16% | 190 7.85% | 176 0.29% | 175 -2% | 179 21.53% | 147 3.97% | 142 0.36% | 141 -40.65% | 238 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.36% -75.92% | 5.66% -1.07% | 5.72% 25.39% | 4.56% 38.3% | 3.3% 23.66% | 2.67% -70.93% | 9.18% 16.71% | 7.86% -36.38% | 12.36% 14.78% | 10.77% 156.1% | -19.2% -1638.19% | 1.25% -93.34% | 18.74% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 712 -5.42% | 1 810 19.96% | 1 509 30% | 1 161 -13.03% | 1 334 -0.72% | 1 344 13.86% | 1 181 17.03% | 1 009 -4.04% | 1 051 36.52% | 770 12.14% | 687 -26.93% | 940 19.27% | 788 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
945 -17.72% | 1 148 22.07% | 941 54.75% | 608 -5.26% | 642 -0.87% | 647 10.86% | 584 12.85% | 517 12.32% | 461 77.01% | 260 5.17% | 247 -2.22% | 253 70.69% | 148 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
701 87.95% | 373 -21.84% | 478 -0.43% | 480 -8.4% | 524 -7.08% | 563 17.36% | 480 4.1% | 461 -19.54% | 573 29.3% | 443 49.48% | 297 21.34% | 244 9.63% | 223 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
612 -13.88% | 711 44.04% | 493 130.86% | 214 -50% | 427 -7.52% | 462 46.04% | 316 21.85% | 260 -36.26% | 407 55.36% | 262 0.39% | 261 -37.53% | 418 50.09% | 279 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
138 -5.92% | 147 208.6% | 48 -58.48% | 115 -56.25% | 262 -0.39% | 263 1123.81% | 21 -62.16% | 57 -76.88% | 245 50.47% | 163 -2.74% | 168 18.41% | 142 -24.52% | 188 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 39 -84.54% | 255 839.62% | 27 211.76% | 9 -94.41% | 155 77.78% | 87 66.02% | 53 296.15% | 13 766.67% | 2 -88.46% | 13 -87.74% | 108 -75.06% | 435 8.42% | 401 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 100 0.05% | 1 099 8.26% | 1 015 7.24% | 947 4.4% | 907 2.84% | 882 2.07% | 864 15.36% | 749 16.36% | 644 32.11% | 487 30.19% | 374 -28.24% | 522 2.41% | 509 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 77.78% | 5 -89.16% | 42 -31.4% | 62 764.29% | 7 -79.41% | 35 -12.82% | 40 1460% | 3 -50% | 5 -94.59% | 95 311.11% | 23 221.43% | 7 -46.15% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 4.76% |
| 2020 | 21 5% |
| 2019 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2018 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2017 | 23 |
| 2016 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 |
| 2014 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 26 |