| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 946 -31.96% | 5 799 12.78% | 5 142 27.13% | 4 045 -34.16% | 6 144 17.07% | 5 248 8.26% | 4 848 -5.88% | 5 150 8.94% | 4 727 6.23% | 4 450 -4.87% | 4 678 43.85% | 3 252 -25.15% | 4 345 207.12% | 1 415 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
605 45.15% | 417 -24.26% | 550 76.39% | 312 -25.34% | 418 -39.62% | 692 -12.2% | 788 -37.15% | 1 254 34.73% | 931 29.54% | 718 -27.47% | 990 115.22% | 460 -51.06% | 940 100.33% | 469 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 336 | 5 325 | 4 509 | 3 690 | 5 682 | 4 451 | 3 956 | 3 892 | 3 808 | 3 758 | 3 684 | 2 781 | 3 368 | 945 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
392 -33.13% | 586 -14.15% | 683 46.33% | 467 -11.62% | 528 53.95% | 343 6.85% | 321 5.72% | 304 -3.41% | 314 -1.76% | 320 -33.05% | 478 61.76% | 296 2.66% | 288 24.28% | 232 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.33% 113.34% | 7.19% -32.84% | 10.7% 38.75% | 7.71% 13.41% | 6.8% -48.42% | 13.18% -18.9% | 16.25% -33.23% | 24.34% 23.66% | 19.68% 21.94% | 16.14% -23.75% | 21.17% 49.62% | 14.15% -34.62% | 21.64% -34.77% | 33.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 299 -10.32% | 10 369 -1.12% | 10 487 10.54% | 9 487 0.61% | 9 429 2.4% | 9 208 4.01% | 8 853 11.06% | 7 971 13.45% | 7 026 17.02% | 6 004 5.47% | 5 693 64.15% | 3 468 0.95% | 3 435 0% | 3 435 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 449 -8.8% | 2 685 -5.35% | 2 837 -0.29% | 2 845 0.92% | 2 819 -1.48% | 2 862 -18.18% | 3 498 11.24% | 3 144 10.81% | 2 838 17.76% | 2 410 36.37% | 1 767 19.21% | 1 482 18.86% | 1 247 -2.79% | 1 283 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 946 -21.07% | 3 732 -22.46% | 4 813 27.6% | 3 772 78.27% | 2 116 -48.53% | 4 111 -7.76% | 4 456 30.6% | 3 412 39.86% | 2 440 -1.08% | 2 466 -1.13% | 2 495 341.94% | 564 -42.44% | 981 -47.48% | 1 867 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
154 -89.49% | 1 469 -19.77% | 1 831 52.19% | 1 203 -6.52% | 1 287 1.66% | 1 266 -8.4% | 1 382 8.64% | 1 272 -2.09% | 1 299 13.59% | 1 144 -22.27% | 1 471 719.94% | 179 -33.65% | 270 -81.48% | 1 460 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -99.13% | 409 0% | 409 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 428 0.24% | 427 -2.22% | 437 -2.18% | 446 0.23% | 445 -23.39% | 581 2.06% | 570 5.59% | 539 6.14% | 508 -9.96% | 564 7.81% | 524 255.56% | 147 3500% | 4 -98.49% | 271 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 144 2.75% | 8 900 2.82% | 8 656 4.49% | 8 283 1.73% | 8 142 2.52% | 7 942 6.3% | 7 471 11.52% | 6 699 16.97% | 5 727 17.83% | 4 860 15.14% | 4 221 28.36% | 3 289 14.57% | 2 870 45.33% | 1 975 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 476 -1.38% | 3 525 46.87% | 2 400 -0.95% | 2 423 -40.16% | 4 049 144.79% | 1 654 96.78% | 841 -3.92% | 875 -29.47% | 1 240 120.15% | 563 -37.92% | 908 -28.77% | 1 274 40.16% | 909 6485.19% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2020 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2019 | 32 6.67% |
| 2018 | 30 -11.76% |
| 2017 | 34 3.03% |
| 2016 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2015 | 35 2.94% |
| 2014 | 34 |
| 2013 | 34 |