| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 462 -18.5% | 1 794 -20.07% | 2 245 9.37% | 2 052 -22.85% | 2 660 31.86% | 2 018 -17.48% | 2 445 11.24% | 2 198 -18.75% | 2 705 6.82% | 2 532 14.31% | 2 215 6.36% | 2 083 -3.48% | 2 158 6.46% | 2 027 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-128 -56.25% | -82 -83.91% | -44 94.63% | -828 -4150% | 20 109.13% | -224 -818.03% | 31 110.12% | -308 -286.54% | -80 -126.44% | 302 684.16% | -52 -180.56% | -18 -104.86% | 378 -38.54% | 616 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 556 | 1 838 | 2 243 | 2 835 | 2 526 | 2 192 | 2 400 | 2 488 | 2 752 | 2 223 | 2 266 | 2 098 | 1 775 | 1 412 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
345 13.09% | 305 7.58% | 283 8.2% | 262 -2.66% | 269 -3.31% | 278 -22.4% | 358 9.7% | 327 11.71% | 292 -3.7% | 304 6.45% | 285 -11.99% | 324 0.63% | 322 58.69% | 203 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.74% -91.71% | -4.56% -130.08% | -1.98% 95.09% | -40.36% -5349.66% | 0.77% 106.93% | -11.1% -970.16% | 1.28% 109.09% | -14.03% -375.73% | -2.95% -124.75% | 11.91% 611.04% | -2.33% -163.79% | -0.88% -105.04% | 17.53% -42.27% | 30.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 069 -23.21% | 1 392 -7.16% | 1 500 -13.15% | 1 727 -35.9% | 2 693 -22% | 3 453 3.45% | 3 338 28.57% | 2 596 -6.41% | 2 774 2.26% | 2 713 26.54% | 2 144 5.27% | 2 036 -13.73% | 2 361 26.04% | 1 873 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
583 -17.33% | 705 -16.68% | 846 -10.01% | 940 -15.91% | 1 118 -13.63% | 1 295 -13.79% | 1 502 0% | 1 502 -5.65% | 1 592 29.17% | 1 232 30.84% | 942 -45.21% | 1 719 121.77% | 775 10.33% | 703 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
218 -48.92% | 427 11.02% | 385 -33.89% | 582 -56.06% | 1 325 -27.7% | 1 833 30.22% | 1 408 143.41% | 578 -24.5% | 766 -25.58% | 1 029 82.83% | 563 -3% | 580 -48.74% | 1 132 144.91% | 462 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
650 -22.92% | 843 -2.71% | 867 -16.3% | 1 035 -8.41% | 1 130 -39.49% | 1 868 25.57% | 1 488 82.1% | 817 23.59% | 661 49.65% | 442 234.88% | 132 -93.52% | 2 036 572.8% | 303 146.67% | 123 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
442 -9.04% | 486 37.83% | 353 -56.02% | 802 292.25% | 205 | 98 | 2 | 7 44.44% | 5 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 201 -4.14% | 210 -12.37% | 240 19.64% | 200 15.63% | 173 -43.12% | 305 -25.22% | 407 12.89% | 361 10.83% | 326 -16.73% | 391 -10.94% | 439 118.02% | 201 1058.82% | 17 -92.99% | 248 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
419 -23.65% | 549 -13.25% | 633 -6.99% | 681 -55.08% | 1 515 0.99% | 1 500 -13.12% | 1 727 1.5% | 1 701 -15.6% | 2 016 -6.43% | 2 154 15.71% | 1 862 -2.88% | 1 917 -4.7% | 2 011 18.89% | 1 692 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
66 32.99% | 50 94% | 26 614.29% | 4 -95.33% | 77 265.85% | 21 -72.48% | 76 -46.59% | 143 257.69% | 40 -15.22% | 47 -76.17% | 197 26.97% | 155 -64.15% | 434 -5.25% | 458 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 36 5.88% |
| 2019 | 34 -12.82% |
| 2018 | 39 5.41% |
| 2017 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2016 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2015 | 41 -14.58% |
| 2014 | 48 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 51 |