| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 772 -9.93% | 5 298 5.26% | 5 033 0.48% | 5 009 19.97% | 4 175 11.5% | 3 745 -2.32% | 3 834 -8.89% | 4 208 11.79% | 3 764 -0.28% | 3 775 35.84% | 2 779 27.94% | 2 172 2.41% | 2 121 54.2% | 1 375 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
421 22.44% | 344 41.39% | 243 -57.12% | 568 64.2% | 346 482.76% | 59 -67.96% | 185 20.67% | 153 -68.94% | 494 -55.24% | 1 103 37.02% | 805 324.53% | 190 -53.86% | 411 119.67% | 187 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 314 | 4 930 | 4 767 | 4 346 | 3 782 | 3 639 | 3 579 | 3 947 | 3 081 | 2 659 | 1 974 | 1 919 | 1 668 | 1 188 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
583 -2.23% | 596 18.62% | 503 18.43% | 424 6.96% | 397 0.52% | 395 9.04% | 362 16.83% | 310 16.31% | 266 1.17% | 263 18.12% | 223 10.38% | 202 10.64% | 183 87.89% | 97 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.83% 35.94% | 6.49% 34.32% | 4.84% -57.32% | 11.33% 36.87% | 8.28% 422.67% | 1.58% -67.19% | 4.83% 32.45% | 3.65% -72.22% | 13.12% -55.11% | 29.23% 0.86% | 28.98% 231.81% | 8.73% -54.94% | 19.38% 42.46% | 13.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 080 0.78% | 7 025 3.56% | 6 784 6.22% | 6 387 17.76% | 5 423 5.03% | 5 164 -2.54% | 5 298 -1.55% | 5 381 4.45% | 5 152 34.68% | 3 825 30.28% | 2 936 39.33% | 2 108 52.22% | 1 385 11.58% | 1 241 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 856 4.07% | 3 705 6.46% | 3 480 8.34% | 3 212 5.38% | 3 048 1.55% | 3 002 2.23% | 2 936 -0.05% | 2 938 22.28% | 2 403 63.44% | 1 470 46.24% | 1 005 15.17% | 873 22.63% | 712 64.15% | 434 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 327 -8.41% | 2 541 19.5% | 2 126 0.14% | 2 123 31.43% | 1 615 19.12% | 1 356 -6.55% | 1 451 -13.92% | 1 686 -25.07% | 2 250 52.25% | 1 478 21.22% | 1 219 45.99% | 835 15.08% | 726 38.85% | 523 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 844 -14.06% | 2 145 -0.99% | 2 167 9.34% | 1 982 26.09% | 1 572 0.65% | 1 561 -6.43% | 1 669 -10.67% | 1 868 8.52% | 1 722 98.76% | 866 -6.15% | 923 12.81% | 818 -40.92% | 1 385 99.71% | 693 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
696 27.89% | 545 -18.64% | 669 3.31% | 648 -5.09% | 683 -8.06% | 742 -18.61% | 912 -21.27% | 1 159 47.14% | 787 969.44% | 74 -61.5% | 191 -9.66% | 212 -51.52% | 437 1300% | 31 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 741 8.22% | 685 -5.84% | 727 -6.2% | 775 57.59% | 492 -16.57% | 590 -4% | 614 42.13% | 432 7.92% | 400 -23.31% | 522 31.91% | 396 207.14% | 129 -75.93% | 535 131.13% | 232 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 223 7.28% | 4 869 5.99% | 4 594 4.94% | 4 378 14.37% | 3 828 7.68% | 3 555 -0.42% | 3 569 3.71% | 3 442 2.89% | 3 345 16.97% | 2 860 53.44% | 1 864 71.05% | 1 090 19.18% | 914 77.03% | 516 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
132 90.44% | 70 -83.75% | 428 67.07% | 256 1.62% | 252 32.53% | 190 -28.46% | 266 -4.41% | 278 178.97% | 100 -71.98% | 356 12.44% | 316 16.79% | 271 2204.35% | 12 -77.88% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2020 | 54 |
| 2019 | 54 3.85% |
| 2018 | 52 1.96% |
| 2017 | 51 8.51% |
| 2016 | 47 -4.08% |
| 2015 | 49 2.08% |
| 2014 | 48 4.35% |
| 2013 | 46 |