| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 561 -7.18% | 1 682 -11.11% | 1 892 73.3% | 1 092 24.06% | 880 -25.82% | 1 186 -32.26% | 1 751 32.39% | 1 323 4.4% | 1 267 11.22% | 1 139 28.79% | 885 -42.87% | 1 548 -26.74% | 2 113 106.34% | 1 024 45.04% | 706 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -29.17% | 12 -98.18% | 674 382.78% | 140 1265% | 10 5.26% | 10 -5% | 10 33.33% | 8 0% | 8 -25% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -96.9% | 347 5.44% | 329 569.79% | 49 317.39% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 543 | 1 646 | 1 211 | 949 | 865 | 1 174 | 1 738 | 1 311 | 1 257 | 1 125 | 870 | 1 179 | 1 783 | 969 | 694 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
455 -7.58% | 492 54.82% | 318 20.31% | 264 26.72% | 209 -24.86% | 278 12.66% | 246 5.01% | 235 22.4% | 192 14.33% | 168 7.89% | 155 -20.21% | 195 47.1% | 132 1.57% | 130 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.56% -23.69% | 0.73% -97.95% | 35.62% 178.58% | 12.79% 1000.31% | 1.16% 41.9% | 0.82% 40.25% | 0.58% 0.71% | 0.58% -4.21% | 0.61% -32.57% | 0.9% -26.05% | 1.21% -94.58% | 22.39% 43.92% | 15.56% 224.61% | 4.79% 187.78% | 1.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 936 -2.87% | 1 994 0.36% | 1 986 43.36% | 1 386 14.59% | 1 209 -11.39% | 1 365 -4.64% | 1 431 1.78% | 1 406 13.45% | 1 239 6.83% | 1 160 5.93% | 1 095 -12.89% | 1 257 33.57% | 941 59.39% | 591 -5.87% | 627 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
431 -5.17% | 455 -2.52% | 466 -1.19% | 472 -1.7% | 480 -5.72% | 509 -2.16% | 520 3.04% | 505 -2.85% | 520 -1.83% | 530 -2.91% | 546 -32.43% | 807 | 147 62.15% | 90 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
111 25.29% | 89 324.39% | 21 -10.87% | 24 -41.03% | 40 -24.27% | 53 -55.98% | 120 -76.55% | 510 17.69% | 434 45.21% | 299 15.19% | 259 23.06% | 211 27.16% | 166 18.25% | 140 -21.94% | 179 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
653 -8.98% | 717 -0.43% | 720 -0.7% | 726 7.58% | 674 -19.62% | 839 -8.27% | 915 1.65% | 900 21.72% | 739 10.97% | 666 9.31% | 609 -21.73% | 779 60.48% | 485 27.21% | 381 -25.99% | 515 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
128 0% | 128 2677.78% | 5 -83.93% | 29 -41.67% | 49 -27.27% | 67 -20% | 84 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 280 -4.76% | 1 344 3.91% | 1 293 55.25% | 833 29.9% | 641 -16.9% | 772 16.71% | 661 87.94% | 352 25.55% | 280 -15.17% | 330 17.88% | 280 -32.26% | 414 12.52% | 368 27.03% | 289 -27.62% | 400 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 283 0.56% | 1 276 0.81% | 1 266 91.79% | 660 23.42% | 535 1.75% | 526 1.78% | 516 2.02% | 506 1.23% | 500 1.24% | 494 1.68% | 486 1.5% | 479 11.43% | 429 105.38% | 209 30.67% | 160 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
114 7.21% | 106 -48.39% | 206 259.82% | 57 19.15% | 48 54.1% | 31 -75.98% | 130 234.21% | 39 590.91% | 6 266.67% | 2 -85% | 10 -63.64% | 28 -72.22% | 101 607.14% | 14 -70.21% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 105 16.67% |
| 2020 | 90 28.57% |
| 2019 | 70 -23.08% |
| 2018 | 91 2.25% |
| 2017 | 89 45.9% |
| 2016 | 61 -41.35% |
| 2015 | 104 4% |
| 2014 | 100 2.04% |
| 2013 | 98 |