| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 184 -44.1% | 329 -3.74% | 342 68.94% | 202 2.59% | 197 -11.87% | 224 0.92% | 222 0.7% | 220 -24.39% | 291 -15.05% | 343 -15.81% | 407 -9.43% | 450 57.99% | 285 -13.24% | 328 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-18 -122.15% | 81 -33.61% | 122 1290% | -10 63.64% | -28 6.78% | -30 45.87% | -56 -87.93% | -30 -93.33% | -15 -125% | 61 -47.6% | 117 10.63% | 106 2200% | 5 -83.02% | 27 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
201 | 248 | 220 | 212 | 225 | 254 | 278 | 250 | 307 | 281 | 290 | 344 | 280 | 301 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
120 -2.89% | 124 9.5% | 113 -1.78% | 115 0% | 115 2.27% | 112 2.8% | 109 -1.38% | 111 -3.13% | 115 6.67% | 107 5% | 102 -8.26% | 111 21.79% | 92 14.01% | 80 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -9.72% -139.63% | 24.53% -31.04% | 35.58% 804.39% | -5.05% 64.55% | -14.25% -5.78% | -13.47% 46.37% | -25.12% -86.63% | -13.46% -155.68% | -5.26% -129.43% | 17.88% -37.76% | 28.73% 22.15% | 23.52% 1355.8% | 1.62% -80.43% | 8.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 528 -4% | 550 14.85% | 479 35.26% | 354 -8.22% | 386 -6.1% | 411 -7.81% | 445 -11.03% | 501 -18.42% | 614 -6.83% | 659 0.7% | 654 -1.46% | 664 -15.88% | 789 -2.71% | 811 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
131 -17.89% | 160 -14.95% | 188 -12.38% | 215 -11.95% | 244 -10.34% | 272 -9.68% | 301 -18.53% | 370 -6.83% | 397 -6.84% | 426 -3.25% | 440 -7.12% | 474 -8.58% | 518 0.5% | 516 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 200% | 1 -75% | 2 -92% | 26 -25.37% | 34 -22.99% | 44 -53.72% | 96 -11.32% | 108 -18.15% | 132 -11.9% | 150 -15.27% | 177 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -18.18% | 22 -6.38% | 24 20.51% | 20 -51.85% | 41 8% | 38 -10.71% | 43 1.2% | 42 -66.12% | 125 -22.22% | 161 -25.36% | 216 -37.01% | 343 -38.08% | 553 -2.79% | 569 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 280 37.09% | 204 67.65% | 122 1152.63% | 10 -81.19% | 52 1583.33% | 3 -90.91% | 34 -37.14% | 54 -1.87% | 55 -28.67% | 77 -14.77% | 90 72.55% | 52 -53.64% | 112 -1.35% | 114 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
509 -3.39% | 527 15.97% | 455 36.14% | 334 -2.97% | 344 -7.55% | 372 -7.5% | 402 -12.17% | 458 -6.18% | 488 -1.85% | 497 13.54% | 438 36.46% | 321 36.23% | 236 -2.54% | 242 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
116 -37.47% | 186 10% | 169 30.43% | 129 44.57% | 89 -32.95% | 133 57.23% | 85 97.62% | 43 -63.48% | 118 96.58% | 60 290% | 15 200% | 5 -33.33% | 8 114.29% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 |
| 2020 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2018 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 32 10.34% |
| 2015 | 29 3.57% |
| 2014 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |