| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 030 -27.28% | 1 417 21.48% | 1 166 13.82% | 1 025 -15.01% | 1 206 25.36% | 962 12.5% | 855 -23.44% | 1 117 | 621 17.75% | 527 15.97% | 455 29.03% | 352 14.45% | 308 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
106 -66.5% | 316 105.32% | 154 -34.28% | 234 -31.74% | 343 35.83% | 253 22.89% | 206 -63.19% | 558 | 164 -15.3% | 194 -2.82% | 199 105.26% | 97 18.01% | 82 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
920 | 1 096 | 1 009 | 789 | 859 | 701 | 494 | 537 | 458 | 325 | 245 | 250 | 225 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 -28.8% | 94 6.98% | 88 8.86% | 81 23.44% | 65 23.08% | 53 40.54% | 38 15.63% | 33 | 46 -10.1% | 51 62.3% | 31 48.78% | 21 70.83% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.27% -53.94% | 22.3% 69.01% | 13.2% -42.26% | 22.85% -19.69% | 28.46% 8.35% | 26.26% 9.23% | 24.04% -51.91% | 50% | 26.44% -28.07% | 36.76% -16.21% | 43.87% 59.08% | 27.58% 3.11% | 26.74% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 167 4.49% | 3 031 10.74% | 2 737 -12.13% | 3 115 1.31% | 3 075 23.44% | 2 491 31.14% | 1 899 11.16% | 1 709 | 990 33.79% | 740 858.28% | 77 -82.9% | 451 20.63% | 374 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 866 13.82% | 1 639 15.08% | 1 424 -4.03% | 1 484 -2.62% | 1 524 3.18% | 1 477 38.36% | 1 068 4.98% | 1 017 | 624 52.12% | 410 5.25% | 390 165.51% | 147 -14.58% | 172 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
252 -55.02% | 560 59.3% | 352 -45.31% | 643 41.03% | 456 18.3% | 386 -21.05% | 488 30.29% | 375 | 311 4.1% | 299 -3.31% | 309 23.47% | 251 59.09% | 157 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
66 251.35% | 19 -11.9% | 21 320% | 5 -75.61% | 21 -86.6% | 156 385.71% | 32 -81.19% | 171 | 189 95.24% | 97 -67.8% | 300 145.61% | 122 81.06% | 67 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 250% | 15 -21.05% | 19 | 142 | 1 | 184 213.04% | 59 -78.98% | 280 827.12% | 30 -44.34% | 54 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 43 -64.44% | 122 40.59% | 87 150% | 35 -65.66% | 101 -39.82% | 168 143.7% | 69 82.43% | 38 | 30 13.46% | 27 52.94% | 17 -41.38% | 30 11.54% | 27 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 101 2.94% | 3 013 10.92% | 2 716 -12.36% | 3 099 28.47% | 2 412 15.72% | 2 085 11.64% | 1 867 21.45% | 1 537 | 802 24.72% | 643 31.87% | 488 51.67% | 322 7.16% | 300 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 006 41.79% | 710 -18.83% | 874 97.92% | 442 -8.38% | 482 4.78% | 460 68.54% | 273 -2.2% | 279 | 17 312.5% | 4 -92.45% | 54 194.44% | 18 0% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -25% |
| 2020 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 19 35.71% |
| 2016 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 60% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |