| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 673 39.65% | 1 914 -22.47% | 2 469 10.51% | 2 234 25.37% | 1 782 12.71% | 1 581 4.71% | 1 510 26.63% | 1 192 4.15% | 1 145 47.01% | 779 24.23% | 627 5.42% | 595 -70.5% | 2 016 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 130.43% | 12 -80.83% | 61 69.01% | 36 -50.69% | 74 -21.74% | 94 -0.54% | 95 59.48% | 59 41.46% | 42 139.81% | -105 -31.21% | -80 -130.88% | -35 -113.63% | 255 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 638 | 1 896 | 2 398 | 2 174 | 1 692 | 1 455 | 1 376 | 1 090 | 1 061 | 842 | 662 | 593 | 1 736 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
683 24.53% | 548 4.38% | 525 20.4% | 436 13.28% | 385 72.31% | 223 27.41% | 175 19.51% | 147 2.14% | 144 -38.91% | 235 -1.5% | 239 24.2% | 192 -53.92% | 417 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.01% 65.01% | 0.61% -75.28% | 2.49% 52.95% | 1.63% -60.67% | 4.13% -30.56% | 5.95% -5.01% | 6.26% 25.94% | 4.97% 35.82% | 3.66% 127.08% | -13.53% -5.62% | -12.81% -119.02% | -5.85% -146.2% | 12.66% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 180 -1.91% | 1 203 -20.13% | 1 506 -10.02% | 1 674 10.65% | 1 513 15.14% | 1 314 -5.06% | 1 384 3.8% | 1 333 35.2% | 986 6.16% | 929 -15.57% | 1 100 4.62% | 1 052 50.15% | 700 -7.06% | 754 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
316 -31.3% | 461 -36.59% | 727 -22.31% | 935 102.55% | 462 -26.17% | 625 -22.84% | 810 0.89% | 803 50.77% | 533 -7.71% | 577 -11.24% | 650 -9.79% | 721 320.9% | 171 20.07% | 143 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
218 -11.23% | 246 44.88% | 170 29.69% | 131 3.64% | 126 -26.05% | 171 53.21% | 111 -9.54% | 123 -0.41% | 124 -67.65% | 382 196.83% | 129 1160% | 10 185.71% | 4 -98.01% | 180 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
409 8.86% | 375 -29.42% | 532 -1.23% | 538 20.21% | 448 -37.65% | 718 -18.79% | 885 -1.2% | 895 45.92% | 614 4.44% | 587 -8.66% | 643 5.01% | 613 16.42% | 526 27.67% | 412 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 -50.47% | 55 -76.74% | 235 -2.34% | 241 27.3% | 189 -52.75% | 400 -39.63% | 663 -9.43% | 732 55.99% | 469 -5.07% | 494 -6.93% | 531 -8.3% | 579 | 95 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 556 41.85% | 392 -28.58% | 549 1.03% | 544 -37.91% | 875 87.72% | 466 30.85% | 356 4.97% | 339 18.57% | 286 45.83% | 196 -29.28% | 278 -10.4% | 310 -26.63% | 422 3.25% | 409 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
707 3.98% | 680 1.84% | 668 9.11% | 612 6.31% | 576 12.94% | 510 17.99% | 432 21.76% | 355 20.07% | 296 16.53% | 254 -29.34% | 359 -18.28% | 439 -7.34% | 474 92.72% | 246 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
89 -14.71% | 104 71.43% | 61 142.86% | 25 -49.48% | 50 -2.02% | 51 -45% | 92 39.53% | 66 55.42% | 42 245.83% | 12 -70.73% | 42 331.58% | 10 -85.5% | 67 296.97% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 2.9% |
| 2020 | 69 6.15% |
| 2019 | 65 -2.99% |
| 2018 | 67 4.69% |
| 2017 | 64 3.23% |
| 2016 | 62 6.9% |
| 2015 | 58 1.75% |
| 2014 | 57 5.56% |
| 2013 | 54 |