| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 908 -13.55% | 2 207 10.35% | 2 000 -6.16% | 2 132 8.31% | 1 968 -8.66% | 2 155 -8.39% | 2 352 92.87% | 1 219 -56.32% | 2 792 27.01% | 2 198 18.46% | 1 855 -4.35% | 1 940 0.11% | 1 938 30.02% | 1 490 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
48 74.07% | 28 -67.66% | 85 -67.76% | 265 81.12% | 146 353.97% | 32 -88.09% | 270 655.71% | 36 -92.05% | 450 23.22% | 366 -9.38% | 403 82.64% | 221 -68.31% | 697 36.57% | 510 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 833 | 2 153 | 1 892 | 1 842 | 1 782 | 2 099 | 2 085 | 1 277 | 2 336 | 1 826 | 1 940 | 1 136 | 980 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
485 -3.36% | 502 13.02% | 444 3.95% | 427 16.62% | 366 -10.05% | 407 8.45% | 375 -1.21% | 380 12.58% | 337 14.78% | 294 2.68% | 286 34.62% | 213 15.88% | 184 55.41% | 118 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.52% 101.36% | 1.25% -70.7% | 4.27% -65.64% | 12.43% 67.22% | 7.43% 397.02% | 1.5% -87% | 11.5% 291.82% | 2.94% -81.81% | 16.14% -2.98% | 16.63% -23.5% | 21.74% 90.94% | 11.39% -68.34% | 35.96% 5.04% | 34.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 976 -0.23% | 3 985 2.93% | 3 872 -2.09% | 3 954 8.3% | 3 651 7.16% | 3 407 -5.07% | 3 589 40.4% | 2 556 -10.57% | 2 859 14.2% | 2 503 34.8% | 1 857 -8.9% | 2 039 26.97% | 1 605 39.25% | 1 153 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 776 0.67% | 2 757 8.99% | 2 530 -0.88% | 2 552 11.55% | 2 288 10.22% | 2 076 16.37% | 1 784 9.82% | 1 624 148.4% | 654 26.63% | 516 -54.81% | 1 143 34.8% | 848 106.22% | 411 81.9% | 226 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
488 -9.06% | 536 -32.5% | 795 -5.24% | 839 16.81% | 718 -14.96% | 844 -5.22% | 891 -10.34% | 993 1.04% | 983 5.78% | 930 101.78% | 461 -4.05% | 480 -7.4% | 518 19.01% | 436 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 309 -3.21% | 1 353 7.6% | 1 257 -11.16% | 1 415 4.26% | 1 357 174.56% | 494 37.75% | 359 -85.59% | 2 490 12.94% | 2 205 21.64% | 1 813 -2.4% | 1 857 421.84% | 356 -19.35% | 441 -7.1% | 475 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 203 -5.12% | 1 267 47.38% | 860 1.75% | 845 17.74% | 718 206.55% | 234 | 47 | 82 60% | 51 -80% | 256 | 326 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 446 1.16% | 441 16.33% | 379 -5.48% | 401 -29.37% | 568 19.61% | 474 13.31% | 419 -10.98% | 470 -31.9% | 691 20.95% | 571 -14.73% | 670 0.85% | 664 -8.46% | 726 60.52% | 452 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 591 1.58% | 2 550 0.95% | 2 526 3.32% | 2 445 11.47% | 2 193 -21.84% | 2 806 1.09% | 2 776 11.5% | 2 490 -5.22% | 2 627 19.52% | 2 198 18.36% | 1 857 15.78% | 1 604 12.8% | 1 422 109.73% | 678 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 194 408.93% | 235 57.19% | 149 -0.68% | 150 7250% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -94.6% | 142 56.18% | 91 -82.84% | 530 80.03% | 295 118.18% | 135 180.85% | 48 -34.27% | 73 85.71% | 39 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 |
| 2020 | 42 2.44% |
| 2019 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2018 | 42 -10.64% |
| 2017 | 47 17.5% |
| 2016 | 40 -13.04% |
| 2015 | 46 |
| 2014 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 48 |