| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТРАТЕШ ЕООД | 08.04.2013 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 870 5.05% | 1 780 9.63% | 1 624 5.03% | 1 546 8.39% | 1 427 8.22% | 1 318 11.46% | 1 183 2.39% | 1 155 4.53% | 1 105 25.13% | 883 33.46% | 662 17.21% | 564 17.82% | 479 28.36% | 373 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -52.38% | 11 61.54% | 7 44.44% | 5 -79.07% | 22 377.78% | 5 -62.5% | 12 200% | 4 100% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -62.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 864 | 1 768 | 1 616 | 1 540 | 1 403 | 1 312 | 1 168 | 1 146 | 1 098 | 876 | 654 | 557 | 471 | 372 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
221 2.37% | 216 9.9% | 196 2.95% | 191 13.03% | 169 -4.35% | 176 10.93% | 159 8.74% | 146 4.76% | 140 12.81% | 124 10% | 112 0.92% | 111 9.55% | 102 33.56% | 76 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.27% -54.67% | 0.6% 47.34% | 0.41% 37.53% | 0.3% -80.69% | 1.54% 341.47% | 0.35% -66.35% | 1.04% 193% | 0.35% 91.32% | 0.19% 6.56% | 0.17% -25.07% | 0.23% -14.68% | 0.27% -68.17% | 0.85% 107.76% | 0.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 288 -3.75% | 300 11.41% | 269 0.19% | 268 0% | 268 8.25% | 248 1.89% | 243 -3.84% | 253 -5.53% | 268 9.62% | 244 200.63% | 81 -64.19% | 227 4.23% | 218 10.65% | 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
97 -14.03% | 113 -5.96% | 120 -6.37% | 128 -6.34% | 137 7.63% | 127 -3.49% | 132 -6.52% | 141 -9.21% | 155 0.66% | 154 4.86% | 147 -2.7% | 151 -10.57% | 169 6.43% | 159 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
101 -1.5% | 102 6.38% | 96 2.73% | 94 12.27% | 83 23.48% | 67 5.6% | 64 13.64% | 56 -7.56% | 61 1.71% | 60 37.65% | 43 19.72% | 36 10.94% | 33 28% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 -15.15% | 101 24.53% | 81 -9.66% | 90 -1.12% | 91 -24.26% | 120 32.02% | 91 -17.59% | 110 -14.29% | 129 26% | 102 15.61% | 88 1.76% | 87 7.59% | 81 46.3% | 55 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 -73.08% | 13 -61.19% | 34 39.58% | 25 0% | 25 -2.04% | 25 11.36% | 22 0% | 22 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 -6.67% | 38 1.35% | 38 0% | 38 89.74% | 20 -35% | 31 20% | 26 -23.08% | 33 -10.96% | 37 108.57% | 18 -36.36% | 28 -19.12% | 35 209.09% | 11 10% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
202 2.06% | 198 6.3% | 187 3.11% | 181 2.02% | 177 12.3% | 158 3.69% | 152 6.81% | 143 2.57% | 139 0.37% | 139 0.74% | 138 1.89% | 135 2.33% | 132 3.61% | 127 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 18.89% | 46 210.34% | 15 31.82% | 11 -59.26% | 28 25.58% | 22 2.38% | 21 -2.33% | 22 86.96% | 12 15% | 10 5.26% | 10 850% | 1 -71.43% | 4 133.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 13.33% |
| 2020 | 30 |