| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 492 -12.47% | 2 846 -9.27% | 3 137 12.32% | 2 793 11.35% | 2 508 -27.82% | 3 475 -43.39% | 6 139 | 8 772 9.3% | 8 026 -1.16% | 8 120 -16.95% | 9 778 -13.07% | 11 248 -9.49% | 12 427 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
216 -46.11% | 401 -28.7% | 563 102.39% | 278 -65.96% | 817 | 1 247 255.48% | -802 -646.34% | 147 -89.02% | 1 337 -59.44% | 3 295 263.86% | 905 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 147 | 2 476 | 1 516 | 238 | 341 | 1 625 | 6 958 | 802 | 7 914 | 9 088 | 7 519 | 8 353 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
723 -4.97% | 761 49.8% | 508 9.96% | 462 -4.64% | 485 42.13% | 341 -79.01% | 1 625 | 2 476 9.42% | 2 263 2.5% | 2 208 -14.61% | 2 586 0.94% | 2 562 24.72% | 2 054 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.68% -38.44% | 14.1% -21.41% | 17.94% 80.19% | 9.96% -69.43% | 32.57% | 14.21% 242.25% | -9.99% -652.78% | 1.81% -86.78% | 13.67% -53.34% | 29.29% 302% | 7.29% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 421 -1.56% | 6 523 9.62% | 5 950 5.66% | 5 631 0.06% | 5 628 -26.27% | 7 633 -6.16% | 8 134 -3.08% | 8 393 8.76% | 7 717 6.24% | 7 263 -13.35% | 8 382 -14.48% | 9 801 0.66% | 9 738 12.23% | 8 676 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 175 -10.27% | 1 309 64.27% | 797 -7.26% | 859 -6.3% | 917 -72.19% | 3 298 -2.64% | 3 387 -2.76% | 3 483 -3.55% | 3 612 -4.62% | 3 787 -4.57% | 3 968 -8.18% | 4 321 -8.28% | 4 712 -12.05% | 5 357 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
861 19.79% | 718 -2.9% | 740 -13.3% | 853 56.71% | 545 11.99% | 486 -3.35% | 503 -57.8% | 1 192 15.33% | 1 034 -0.25% | 1 036 -21.8% | 1 325 -3.25% | 1 370 -1.65% | 1 393 50.83% | 923 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
397 -22.14% | 510 34.32% | 380 -12.28% | 433 -8.92% | 476 -58.15% | 1 136 -11.47% | 1 283 86.06% | 690 14.42% | 603 -44.02% | 1 077 -4.75% | 1 130 -26.47% | 1 537 36.56% | 1 126 -58.74% | 2 729 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
248 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 290 64.83% | 176 35.43% | 130 -63.24% | 353 48.92% | 237 -88.65% | 2 091 -26.55% | 2 846 -10.43% | 3 178 428.04% | 602 11.04% | 542 -38.94% | 888 -44.27% | 1 593 82.16% | 874 22.67% | 713 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 024 0.19% | 6 012 7.94% | 5 570 7.15% | 5 198 0.89% | 5 152 -20.7% | 6 497 -5.16% | 6 851 -11.06% | 7 703 8.28% | 7 114 14.99% | 6 187 -14.69% | 7 252 -12.25% | 8 264 -4.04% | 8 612 44.8% | 5 947 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 062 -5.2% | 4 285 1.34% | 4 228 40.48% | 3 010 -22.61% | 3 889 127.35% | 1 711 29.29% | 1 323 -60.99% | 3 392 47.52% | 2 299 22.27% | 1 881 -13.01% | 2 162 -13.29% | 2 493 -9.4% | 2 752 64.09% | 1 677 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 1.92% |
| 2020 | 52 |