| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 52 -54.26% | 114 -73.55% | 431 11.07% | 388 10.96% | 350 27.14% | 275 15.45% | 238 30.9% | 182 32.34% | 138 37.95% | 100 5.98% | 94 -21.37% | 120 -4.1% | 125 -35.96% | 195 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 59.09% | 11 -85.99% | 80 -14.67% | 94 5.75% | 89 222.22% | 28 -8.47% | 30 110.71% | 14 -41.67% | 25 17.07% | 21 10.81% | 19 -15.91% | 22 15.79% | 19 0% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
34 | 102 | 342 | 293 | 260 | 246 | 203 | 165 | 110 | 76 | 75 | 97 | 105 | 175 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
66 174.47% | 24 34.29% | 18 6.06% | 17 57.14% | 11 0% | 11 5% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 0% | 9 20% | 8 0% | 8 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 34.31% 247.82% | 9.87% -47.03% | 18.62% -23.18% | 24.24% -4.7% | 25.44% 153.44% | 10.04% -20.72% | 12.66% 60.97% | 7.87% -55.92% | 17.84% -15.13% | 21.03% 4.56% | 20.11% 6.94% | 18.8% 20.74% | 15.57% 56.15% | 9.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 560 -0.36% | 562 -4.77% | 590 -2.2% | 603 31.99% | 457 24.51% | 367 42.46% | 258 0% | 258 42.78% | 180 30.26% | 139 17.83% | 118 15% | 102 26.58% | 81 10.49% | 73 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
373 -2.02% | 380 -16.78% | 457 -15.42% | 540 89.09% | 286 -10.56% | 320 42.37% | 224 -8.54% | 245 45.02% | 169 92.44% | 88 1620% | 5 -72.97% | 19 -43.08% | 33 -35.64% | 52 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 -85% | 10 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
58 -23.65% | 76 -33.63% | 114 -44.94% | 207 42.11% | 146 7.55% | 135 165% | 51 -37.11% | 81 341.67% | 18 1700% | 1 0% | 1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 -87.5% | 12 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -50% | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 | 4 -87.3% | 32 -54.35% | 71 206.67% | 23 9.76% | 21 115.79% | 10 0% | 10 18.75% | 8 60% | 5 -23.08% | 7 160% | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
502 3.26% | 486 2.15% | 476 20.13% | 396 27.26% | 311 34.44% | 232 12.13% | 207 17.1% | 176 8.83% | 162 17.84% | 138 17.98% | 117 16.92% | 100 25.81% | 79 30.25% | 61 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
185 1.69% | 182 40.87% | 129 320% | 31 -69.39% | 100 308.33% | 25 100% | 12 380% | 3 150% | 1 -97.56% | 42 -60.58% | 106 44.44% | 74 69.41% | 43 400% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -75% |
| 2018 | 4 -50% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 40% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |