| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 761 4.55% | 1 684 2.94% | 1 636 1.91% | 1 605 -2.79% | 1 651 -3.18% | 1 706 -0.09% | 1 707 12.16% | 1 522 -2.81% | 1 566 -2.55% | 1 607 -18.13% | 1 963 | 1 335 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 0% | 16 -5.88% | 17 -20.93% | 22 -14% | 26 21.95% | 21 70.83% | 12 500% | 2 114.81% | -14 64.94% | -39 37.9% | -63 | -72 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 761 | 1 684 | 1 636 | 1 333 | 1 651 | 1 679 | 1 680 | 1 522 | 1 558 | 1 607 | 1 937 | 1 407 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
162 7.48% | 150 5.38% | 143 8.56% | 131 2.39% | 128 5.02% | 122 39.77% | 87 10.32% | 79 -3.13% | 82 -10.11% | 91 -13.17% | 105 | 63 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.93% -4.36% | 0.97% -8.57% | 1.06% -22.41% | 1.37% -11.54% | 1.55% 25.95% | 1.23% 70.99% | 0.72% 434.95% | 0.13% 115.24% | -0.88% 64.02% | -2.45% 24.15% | -3.23% | -5.36% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 331 1.41% | 327 -11.5% | 369 -3.6% | 383 3.31% | 371 -8.11% | 403 3.14% | 391 -3.29% | 404 1.41% | 399 -4.29% | 417 1.62% | 410 | 613 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 -6.56% | 132 -3.36% | 137 -6.94% | 147 -2.7% | 151 -5.43% | 160 -3.99% | 167 -11.17% | 188 -1.61% | 191 -12.24% | 217 -9.96% | 241 | 331 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
175 19.58% | 146 -24.93% | 195 | 184 -8.86% | 202 1.28% | 199 -1.02% | 201 1.03% | 199 10.48% | 180 12.78% | 160 | 275 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
168 -6.53% | 180 -62.83% | 484 -6.05% | 515 -1.85% | 525 -9.99% | 583 -1.47% | 592 -4.14% | 618 0.58% | 614 -0.66% | 618 8.04% | 572 | 632 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -92.04% | 148 -17.43% | 179 -13.58% | 207 58.82% | 130 -44.69% | 236 | 116 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -82.86% | 18 -91.16% | 202 538.71% | 32 5.08% | 30 -4.84% | 32 93.75% | 16 220% | 5 100% | 3 -78.26% | 12 155.56% | 5 | 6 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 11.15% | 147 227.56% | -115 13.13% | -132 14.24% | -154 14.2% | -180 10.43% | -201 5.76% | -213 0.95% | -215 -6.85% | -201 -24.29% | -162 | 52 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
30 0% | 30 883.33% | 3 100% | 2 -70% | 5 -47.37% | 10 11.76% | 9 -15% | 10 66.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 75% | 4 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 5.13% |
| 2020 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2018 | 44 -10.2% |
| 2017 | 49 6.52% |
| 2016 | 46 |
| 2015 | 46 31.43% |
| 2014 | 35 6.06% |
| 2013 | 33 |