| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 67 -15.92% | 80 -9.25% | 88 -32.16% | 130 26.87% | 103 -50.86% | 209 7.92% | 194 -1.56% | 197 -17.74% | 239 -43.68% | 425 -1.07% | 429 -11.49% | 485 106.3% | 235 63.12% | 144 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -93.1% | 15 -17.14% | 18 -42.62% | 31 335.71% | 7 -30% | 10 -75.61% | 42 583.33% | 6 -76.47% | 26 -45.74% | 48 27.03% | 38 -29.52% | 54 26.51% | 42 144.12% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
65 | 64 | 70 | 98 | 95 | 197 | 145 | 189 | 211 | 372 | 389 | 429 | 190 | 125 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -11.76% | 9 6.25% | 8 -38.46% | 13 73.33% | 8 -11.76% | 9 30.77% | 7 -59.38% | 16 -13.51% | 19 -13.95% | 22 79.17% | 12 380% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.52% -91.8% | 18.47% -8.7% | 20.23% -15.43% | 23.92% 243.45% | 6.97% 42.44% | 4.89% -77.4% | 21.64% 594.15% | 3.12% -71.4% | 10.9% -3.66% | 11.31% 28.4% | 8.81% -20.38% | 11.06% -38.68% | 18.04% 49.65% | 12.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 276 -2.53% | 283 5.73% | 268 12.69% | 238 -24.51% | 315 7.13% | 294 -3.04% | 303 13.38% | 267 -21.59% | 341 -2.49% | 350 20.63% | 290 33.1% | 218 14.82% | 190 346.99% | 42 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
120 0% | 120 -0.42% | 121 -0.84% | 122 -2.06% | 124 2.1% | 122 0% | 122 1.71% | 120 -2.5% | 123 6.67% | 115 52.03% | 76 190.2% | 26 13.33% | 23 650% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 | 8 220% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -83.72% | 22 10.26% | 20 -47.3% | 38 -69.42% | 124 520.51% | 20 -40% | 33 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -23.53% | 35 6.25% | 33 72.97% | 19 -13.95% | 22 186.67% | 8 -70.59% | 26 -19.05% | 32 -69.71% | 106 -25.98% | 144 12.85% | 127 42.29% | 89 -18.6% | 110 5275% | 2 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 -8.05% | 76 4.2% | 73 -19.21% | 90 -11.06% | 102 0% | 102 -17.43% | 123 -1.23% | 125 63.76% | 76 30.7% | 58 78.13% | 33 -77.14% | 143 1373.68% | 10 -64.81% | 28 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
250 0.41% | 248 5.65% | 235 7.48% | 219 -25.31% | 293 2.32% | 286 3.32% | 277 17.83% | 235 2.45% | 230 11.41% | 206 26.73% | 163 26.69% | 128 60.9% | 80 97.47% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
84 -0.61% | 84 16.2% | 73 184% | 26 -68.35% | 81 18.8% | 68 24.3% | 55 5250% | 1 -99.13% | 117 -15.5% | 139 139.82% | 58 101.79% | 29 -76.86% | 124 952.17% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -75% |
| 2017 | 4 100% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 50% |
| 2014 | 2 -50% |
| 2013 | 4 |