| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 29 11.76% | 26 15.91% | 22 41.94% | 16 63.16% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -3.45% | 15 -78.99% | 71 -39.74% | 117 663.33% | 15 172.73% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -87.35% | 85 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 45% | -10 -1100% | 1 109.09% | -11 21.43% | -14 -47.37% | -10 5% | -10 33.33% | -15 -119.35% | 79 600% | -16 34.04% | -24 6% | -26 -47.06% | -17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
35 | 36 | 21 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 85 | 32 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 96 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -3.85% | 13 62.5% | 8 -46.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 21.05% | 10 26.67% | 8 15.38% | 7 -7.14% | 7 75% | 4 14.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 60% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -19.3% 50.79% | -39.22% -962.75% | 4.55% 106.4% | -70.97% 51.84% | -147.37% -117.17% | -67.86% 1.61% | -68.97% -217.24% | -21.74% -132.12% | 67.69% 165.5% | -103.33% 75.82% | -427.27% -79.45% | -238.1% -1062.46% | -20.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 138 1.51% | 135 -2.57% | 139 3.42% | 134 -1.13% | 136 -1.85% | 139 -4.58% | 145 -33.18% | 217 -5.76% | 231 6.12% | 217 26.11% | 172 53.18% | 112 -31.03% | 163 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
92 -4.26% | 96 -4.08% | 100 -1.51% | 102 -5.24% | 107 -4.11% | 112 -4.37% | 117 -4.18% | 122 -34.7% | 187 -6.15% | 199 36.36% | 146 66.28% | 88 -9.47% | 97 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -87.5% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -4% | 13 13.64% | 11 46.67% | 8 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
116 7.08% | 108 6.53% | 102 3.65% | 98 10.98% | 88 15.33% | 77 4.17% | 74 -45.66% | 135 1.15% | 134 -32.65% | 199 43.01% | 139 -13.1% | 160 -13.54% | 185 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
80 -19.17% | 99 -17.52% | 120 -19.31% | 148 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 42 13.7% | 37 7.35% | 35 7.94% | 32 18.87% | 27 3.92% | 26 15.91% | 22 -60.36% | 57 382.61% | 12 109.09% | 6 -47.62% | 11 0% | 11 -71.23% | 37 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
21 -20.75% | 27 -27.4% | 37 2.82% | 36 -23.66% | 48 -23.14% | 62 -13.57% | 72 -12.5% | 82 -15.34% | 97 425% | 18 -44.62% | 33 169.89% | -48 -116.28% | -22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 50% | 2 -50% | 4 700% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -90% | 5 -85.07% | 34 48.89% | 23 | 3 0% | 3 -87.5% | 20 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 250% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2017 | 7 75% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |