| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 476 -14.68% | 557 -23.83% | 732 -33.01% | 1 092 37.01% | 797 -21.02% | 1 009 -9.7% | 1 118 -15.63% | 1 325 0.7% | 1 316 14.36% | 1 150 10.89% | 1 037 -45.03% | 1 887 -40.49% | 3 171 63.21% | 1 943 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 -31.61% | 79 -20.51% | 100 -25.29% | 133 83.8% | 73 2.9% | 71 76.92% | 40 -64.86% | 114 21.98% | 93 -12.5% | 106 123.66% | 48 5.68% | 45 -65.76% | 131 -41.59% | 225 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
421 | 477 | 630 | 957 | 715 | 930 | 1 070 | 1 206 | 1 207 | 1 039 | 982 | 1 836 | 3 018 | 1 718 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 11.63% | 22 7.5% | 20 21.21% | 17 -10.81% | 19 -7.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 -13.33% | 23 0% | 23 18.42% | 19 46.15% | 13 23.81% | 11 61.54% | 7 160% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.4% -19.85% | 14.22% 4.35% | 13.63% 11.52% | 12.22% 34.15% | 9.11% 30.29% | 6.99% 95.92% | 3.57% -58.36% | 8.57% 21.13% | 7.07% -23.48% | 9.24% 101.69% | 4.58% 92.25% | 2.38% -42.46% | 4.14% -64.21% | 11.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 175 5.17% | 1 118 -10.12% | 1 243 1.33% | 1 227 -4.61% | 1 286 -19.33% | 1 595 5.98% | 1 505 5.64% | 1 424 9.17% | 1 305 -18.78% | 1 606 23.94% | 1 296 36.95% | 946 -4.44% | 990 32.31% | 749 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
262 6.89% | 245 -8.59% | 268 -9.66% | 297 89.54% | 156 -2.55% | 161 -13.97% | 187 -4.2% | 195 -12.01% | 221 -26.36% | 301 26.45% | 238 28.1% | 186 59.21% | 117 111.11% | 55 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
124 8% | 115 38.89% | 83 -51.2% | 170 -73.25% | 635 -0.88% | 640 -0.87% | 646 2.18% | 632 4.92% | 602 -35.1% | 928 17.86% | 787 23.5% | 638 -3.11% | 658 73.45% | 379 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
25 60% | 15 -91.8% | 187 -27.95% | 260 -33.07% | 388 -45.94% | 718 2.78% | 698 10.43% | 632 2.83% | 615 -39.09% | 1 010 26.93% | 796 61.24% | 493 -14.6% | 578 -22.81% | 749 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 -35.63% | 44 26.09% | 35 | 20 39.29% | 14 366.67% | 3 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 591 8.25% | 546 -26.52% | 742 14.96% | 646 83.84% | 351 -46.79% | 660 13.64% | 581 8.4% | 536 24.32% | 431 32.55% | 325 62.24% | 200 126.59% | 88 -53.62% | 191 -37.42% | 305 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 151 4.41% | 1 102 4.36% | 1 056 9.2% | 967 7.68% | 898 2.45% | 877 8.82% | 806 1.81% | 791 14.84% | 689 15.61% | 596 19.22% | 500 10.51% | 452 9.8% | 412 46.81% | 281 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
199 -5.58% | 211 40.14% | 150 30.67% | 115 -20.21% | 144 7.63% | 134 46.37% | 92 47.93% | 62 23.47% | 50 -4.85% | 53 -25.36% | 71 102.94% | 35 58.14% | 22 1333.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 40% |
| 2020 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 75% |
| 2018 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -30% |
| 2013 | 10 |