| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 -43.66% | 36 -29% | 51 -52.38% | 107 | 30 11.54% | 27 -62.59% | 71 2.96% | 69 -21.05% | 87 3.01% | 85 -26.87% | 116 62.14% | 72 -45.31% | 131 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -50% | 8 | 3 118.75% | -16 -1166.67% | 2 0% | 2 | 1 -66.67% | 3 0% | 3 -68.42% | 10 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
20 | 33 | 47 | 99 | 24 | 39 | 65 | 63 | 85 | 81 | 111 | 68 | 121 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 25% | 10 81.82% | 6 | 7 -58.82% | 17 30.77% | 13 -10.34% | 15 -25.64% | 20 -20.41% | 25 -3.92% | 26 -5.56% | 28 8% | 26 | ||
| Нетен марж | 17.5% 77.5% | 9.86% 23.24% | 8% 5% | 7.62% | 10.34% 116.81% | -61.54% -2951.28% | 2.16% -2.88% | 2.22% | 1.2% -54.42% | 2.64% -38.33% | 4.29% -42.26% | 7.42% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 199 8.03% | 185 25.78% | 147 0.7% | 146 | 163 8.53% | 150 5.78% | 142 -30.92% | 205 9.86% | 187 3.4% | 180 38.43% | 130 -6.59% | 140 108.4% | 67 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
79 -5.52% | 83 -5.78% | 88 -4.95% | 93 | 106 -5.05% | 111 -7.23% | 120 115.6% | 56 4.81% | 53 -11.11% | 60 18.18% | 51 0% | 51 20.73% | 42 | |
|
Материални запаси |
11 -44.74% | 19 -2.56% | 20 34.48% | 15 | 35 23.64% | 28 61.76% | 17 -85.65% | 121 5.8% | 115 10.34% | 104 48.18% | 70 6.2% | 66 760% | 8 | |
|
Общо задължения |
185 10.4% | 167 26.25% | 132 -2.63% | 136 | 150 6.91% | 141 21.15% | 116 -35.69% | 180 16.5% | 155 0% | 155 66.48% | 93 -6.19% | 99 56.45% | 63 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 1 -98.18% | 28 -23.61% | 37 -13.25% | 42 107.5% | 20 48.15% | 14 -12.9% | 16 244.44% | 5 350% | 1 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 107 35.71% | 79 123.19% | 35 23.21% | 29 | 19 153.33% | 8 650% | 1 -93.75% | 16 0% | 16 23.08% | 13 44.44% | 9 -14.29% | 11 200% | 4 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
15 -14.71% | 17 21.43% | 14 47.37% | 10 | 1 150% | -2 -114.29% | 14 12% | 13 13.64% | 11 0% | 11 15.79% | 10 35.71% | 7 100% | 4 | |
|
Парични средства |
3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -66.67% | 9 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -89.47% | 10 1800% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -95.83% | 12 -11.11% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 -50% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 -55.56% |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |