| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 883 0.99% | 874 2.58% | 852 11.06% | 767 7.52% | 714 8.55% | 658 10.1% | 597 7.75% | 554 2.17% | 542 1.14% | 536 35.88% | 395 11.24% | 355 -7.47% | 383 71.23% | 224 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
50 4.3% | 48 2.2% | 47 24.66% | 37 21.67% | 31 17.65% | 26 24.39% | 21 32.26% | 16 -3.13% | 16 3.23% | 16 34.78% | 12 9.52% | 11 16.67% | 9 -33.33% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
825 | 818 | 796 | 715 | 671 | 614 | 556 | 516 | 506 | 499 | 358 | 322 | 366 | 210 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
46 4.71% | 43 14.86% | 38 39.62% | 27 26.19% | 21 16.67% | 18 24.14% | 15 0% | 15 11.54% | 13 13.04% | 12 21.05% | 10 35.71% | 7 16.67% | 6 100% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.62% 3.27% | 5.44% -0.37% | 5.46% 12.24% | 4.86% 13.16% | 4.3% 8.38% | 3.97% 12.98% | 3.51% 22.75% | 2.86% -5.18% | 3.02% 2.06% | 2.96% -0.81% | 2.98% -1.54% | 3.03% 26.08% | 2.4% -61.07% | 6.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 509 -4.33% | 532 7.77% | 493 4.1% | 474 -2.01% | 484 7.87% | 448 1.04% | 444 -3.66% | 461 7.9% | 427 -13.74% | 495 13.88% | 435 16.76% | 372 14.65% | 325 5672.73% | 6 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
111 2.84% | 108 54.01% | 70 -4.2% | 73 3.62% | 71 -6.76% | 76 -6.33% | 81 -5.95% | 86 -6.67% | 92 -9.55% | 102 -1.97% | 104 16% | 89 59.09% | 56 900% | 6 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
343 -8.72% | 375 -0.27% | 376 4.55% | 360 -5.25% | 380 10.73% | 343 -1.32% | 348 0.59% | 346 14% | 303 -16.36% | 363 17.97% | 307 24.43% | 247 24.16% | 199 72.12% | 116 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
154 -30.48% | 221 -2.04% | 226 -9.05% | 248 -15.92% | 296 11.15% | 266 -6.64% | 285 -11.16% | 321 5.91% | 303 -21.49% | 386 16.54% | 331 14.92% | 288 -6.01% | 306 207.18% | 100 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
120 -24.76% | 159 -11.4% | 179 -3.04% | 185 -10.4% | 207 2.02% | 202 0% | 202 -10.41% | 226 6% | 213 -5.87% | 227 -4.11% | 236 5% | 225 -15.38% | 266 187.29% | 93 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 34 -21.18% | 43 10.39% | 39 -3.75% | 41 29.03% | 32 6.9% | 30 93.33% | 15 -47.37% | 29 -8.06% | 32 3.33% | 31 30.43% | 24 -2.13% | 24 -17.54% | 29 137.5% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
355 14.33% | 310 16.06% | 267 18.59% | 225 19.84% | 188 3.08% | 183 14.79% | 159 13.5% | 140 12.76% | 124 13.55% | 109 15.05% | 95 12.73% | 84 13.01% | 75 12.31% | 66 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 310% | 5 -33.33% | 8 | 2 | 12 0% | 12 -87.83% | 97 195.31% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 62.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2019 | 11 83.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -40% |
| 2017 | 10 25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |